LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juv. Estadio "B" | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | ||||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | Juv. Estadio "B" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | ||||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "B" | Caudal Deportivo "A" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | ||||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 12:30 H | ||||
U.D. Llanera "C" | 4 7 | Juv. Estadio "B" | PEPE QUIMARAN(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 11:15 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "B" | 5 2 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
La Fresneda "A" | 3 4 | Juv. Estadio "B" | CLUB DE CAMPO LA FRESNEDA(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/02/2020 17:30 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "B" | 2 3 | A.C.D. Alcava "A" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Romanon "A" | 5 2 | Juv. Estadio "B" | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "B" | 4 2 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Grujoan "F" | 1 7 | Juv. Estadio "B" | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 2 3 | Juv. Estadio "B" | LA ENCARNACION(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 11:15 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "B" | 3 1 | Club Alcazar "B" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 6 3 | Juv. Estadio "B" | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
A.C.D. Alcava "B" | 4 5 | Juv. Estadio "B" | LAS TOLVAS 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "B" | 7 1 | C.D. Romanon "D" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 1 2 | Juv. Estadio "B" | NUEVO NALON(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "B" | 3 2 | Condal C.F. "A" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 11:15 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo "A" | 2 3 | Juv. Estadio "B" | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 15:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "B" | 7 2 | U.D. Llanera "C" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "C" | 1 5 | Juv. Estadio "B" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL F8 (H. Sintética) | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "B" | 6 1 | La Fresneda "A" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
A.C.D. Alcava "A" | 4 3 | Juv. Estadio "B" | LAS TOLVAS 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:15 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "B" | 6 4 | C.D. Romanon "A" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur "A" | 1 6 | Juv. Estadio "B" | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | |||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "B" | 6 1 | C.D. Grujoan "F" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Romanon "D" | Juv. Estadio "B" | |||||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 60 | 22 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 108 | 26 | 82 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 90.9% | 90.9% | 0% | 9.1% | |||||
2 | A.C.D. Alcava "A" | 57 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 83 | 36 | 47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 86.4% | 81.8% | 13.6% | 4.5% | |||||
3 | C.D. Romanon "A" | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 103 | 46 | 57 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 84.8% | 81.8% | 9.1% | 9.1% | |||||
4 | Juv. Estadio "B" | 54 | 22 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 97 | 53 | 44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 81.8% | 81.8% | 0% | 18.2% | |||||
5 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 43 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 79 | 49 | 30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 65.2% | 63.6% | 4.5% | 31.8% | |||||
6 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 93 | 51 | 42 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 60.6% | 54.5% | 18.2% | 27.3% | |||||
7 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 70 | 54 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 59.1% | 54.5% | 13.6% | 31.8% | |||||
8 | Condal C.F. "A" | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 70 | 70 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 50% | 45.5% | 13.6% | 40.9% | |||||
9 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 64 | 51 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 43.9% | 36.4% | 22.7% | 40.9% | |||||
10 | Club Alcazar "B" | 28 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 52 | 54 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 42.4% | 40.9% | 4.5% | 54.5% | |||||
11 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 53 | 72 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 39.4% | 36.4% | 9.1% | 54.5% | |||||
12 | C.D. Grujoan "F" | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 49 | 72 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 28.8% | 22.7% | 18.2% | 59.1% | |||||
13 | C.D. Romanon "D" | 10 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 32 | 94 | -62 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 15.2% | 13.6% | 4.5% | 81.8% | |||||
14 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 9 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 44 | 106 | -62 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 13.6% | 9.1% | 13.6% | 77.3% | |||||
15 | La Fresneda "A" | 5 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 38 | 106 | -68 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 7.6% | 4.5% | 9.1% | 86.4% | |||||
16 | U.D. Llanera "C" | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 25 | 120 | -95 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 4.5% | 4.5% | 0% | 95.5% |