LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | UD Prados San Julian "A" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | ||||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 13:30 H | ||||
Pumarin C.F. "B" | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | ||||
11º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 13:00 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 2 3 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Real Juvencia "A" | 5 5 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | Quintana | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 10 5 | San Juan La Carisa "A" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "C" | 2 7 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 13:30 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 19 1 | Condal C.F. "B" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 13:45 H | ||||
Berron C.F. "B" | 1 6 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | |||
16º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 15:30 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 3 1 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 13:30 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 2 3 | C.D. Grujoan "C" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:45 H | ||||
La Corredoria "A" | 3 1 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | DIAZ VEGA(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 14:00 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 6 1 | Lada Langreo "B" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 14:15 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "D" | 1 3 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 4 3 | Oviedo Moderno "A" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 13:30 H | ||||
Astur C.F. "C" | 9 0 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | HERMANOS LLANA(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 15:00 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 12 1 | C. San Ignacio "B" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 16:15 H | ||||
UD Prados San Julian "A" | 5 0 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | DIAZ VEGA(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 5 0 | Pumarin C.F. "B" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 14:30 H | ||||
U.D. San Claudio "A" | 3 3 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 2 4 | Real Juvencia "A" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 14:45 H | ||||
San Juan La Carisa "A" | 1 6 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | DIAZ VEGA(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 5 0 | C.D. Vallobin "C" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 15:30 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "B" | 1 3 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 5 0 | Berron C.F. "B" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 14/09/2019 13:45 H | ||||
C. San Ignacio "B" | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | |||||
17º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astur C.F. "C" | 66 | 23 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 107 | 10 | 97 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 95.7% | 95.7% | 0% | 4.3% | |||||
2 | UD Prados San Julian "A" | 65 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 7 | 82 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 94.2% | 91.3% | 8.7% | 0% | |||||
3 | Real Juvencia "A" | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 101 | 41 | 60 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 75.8% | 72.7% | 9.1% | 18.2% | |||||
4 | La Corredoria "A" | 50 | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 93 | 43 | 50 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 72.5% | 69.6% | 8.7% | 21.7% | |||||
5 | C.D. Grujoan "C" | 49 | 23 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 74 | 31 | 43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 71% | 69.6% | 4.3% | 26.1% | |||||
6 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | 45 | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 85 | 45 | 40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 65.2% | 60.9% | 13% | 26.1% | |||||
7 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 88 | 51 | 37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 62.1% | 59.1% | 9.1% | 31.8% | |||||
8 | Oviedo Moderno "A" | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 62 | 39 | 23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 62.1% | 59.1% | 9.1% | 31.8% | |||||
9 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 38 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 71 | 60 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 55.1% | 52.2% | 8.7% | 39.1% | |||||
10 | Juventud Estadio "D" | 33 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 69 | 67 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
11 | Pumarin C.F. "B" | 20 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 44 | 71 | -27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 29% | 26.1% | 8.7% | 65.2% | |||||
12 | Lada Langreo "B" | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 29 | 77 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 25.8% | 22.7% | 9.1% | 68.2% | |||||
13 | Condal C.F. "B" | 15 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 32 | 97 | -65 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 21.7% | 21.7% | 0% | 78.3% | |||||
14 | C.D. Vallobin "C" | 12 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 23 | 98 | -75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 18.2% | 18.2% | 0% | 81.8% | |||||
15 | San Juan La Carisa "A" | 9 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 37 | 106 | -69 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 13.6% | 13.6% | 0% | 86.4% | |||||
16 | Berron C.F. "B" | 6 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 101 | -82 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 8.7% | 4.3% | 13% | 82.6% | |||||
17 | C. San Ignacio "B" | 4 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 29 | 108 | -79 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 5.8% | 8.7% | 4.3% | 87% |