LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | Navarro C.F. "A" | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | ||||
5º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 19:15 H | ||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 3 0 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | MAREO 3 (H.Sintética) | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 17:00 H | ||||
Veriña C.F. "A" | 1 1 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | |||
14º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 19:15 H | ||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 2 0 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 17:15 H | ||||
C.D. Arenal "A" | 2 0 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | EL TRAGAMON 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 3 2 | Tsk Roces "B" | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 17:30 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo "A" | 4 3 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 3 2 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 1 5 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | LA ENCARNACION(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 1 4 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 18:15 H | ||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 1 0 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 17:30 H | ||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 2 0 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 4 2 | C.D. Romanon "A" | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 1 2 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 17:45 H | ||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 1 1 | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 17:30 H | ||||
Astur C.F. "A" | 1 1 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | HERMANOS LLANA(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 19:15 H | ||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 5 1 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 17:30 H | ||||
Navarro C.F. "A" | 0 2 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | TABIELLA 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 1 4 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 3 1 | Veriña C.F. "A" | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 16:45 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 1 2 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 1 2 | C.D. Arenal "A" | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 1 3 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | ||||
15º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 2 4 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Quirinal "A" | 2 1 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | LA TOBA 2 - JESÚS CASTRO (H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 14/09/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 3 0 | C.D. Llanes "A" | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 07/09/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "A" | 2 2 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/09/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | |||||
16º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | Astur C.F. "A" | |||||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 64 | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 102 | 26 | 76 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 82.1% | 80.8% | 3.8% | 15.4% | |||||
2 | C.D. Arenal "A" | 62 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 67 | 17 | 50 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 79.5% | 73.1% | 19.2% | 7.7% | |||||
3 | Club Alcazar "A" | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 56 | 25 | 31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 71.8% | 65.4% | 19.2% | 15.4% | |||||
4 | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 53 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 44 | 18 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 67.9% | 57.7% | 30.8% | 11.5% | |||||
5 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 52 | 44 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 55.1% | 50% | 15.4% | 34.6% | |||||
6 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 45 | 37 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 46.2% | 11.5% | 42.3% | |||||
7 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | 37 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 50 | 44 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 47.4% | 34.6% | 38.5% | 26.9% | |||||
8 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 38 | 41 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 47.4% | 38.5% | 26.9% | 34.6% | |||||
9 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 51 | 38 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 46.2% | 38.5% | 23.1% | 38.5% | |||||
10 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 56 | 49 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 46.2% | 38.5% | 23.1% | 38.5% | |||||
11 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 62 | 77 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 46.2% | 42.3% | 11.5% | 46.2% | |||||
12 | Astur C.F. "A" | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 32 | 51 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.7% | 30.8% | 26.9% | 42.3% | |||||
13 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34 | 45 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.5% | 30.8% | 23.1% | 46.2% | |||||
14 | Veriña C.F. "A" | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 32 | 49 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 35.9% | 26.9% | 26.9% | 46.2% | |||||
15 | Tsk Roces "B" | 20 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 40 | 64 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 25.6% | 15.4% | 30.8% | 53.8% | |||||
16 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 17 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 40 | 63 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 21.8% | 19.2% | 7.7% | 73.1% | |||||
17 | Navarro C.F. "A" | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 34 | 72 | -38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 21.8% | 15.4% | 19.2% | 65.4% | |||||
18 | C.D. Romanon "A" | 13 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 18 | 93 | -75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 16.7% | 15.4% | 3.8% | 80.8% |