LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Vallobin "B" | S.D. Narcea "A" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | ||||
4º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 29/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Mosconia "A" | C.D. Vallobin "B" | EL CASAL(H.Sintetica) | ||||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 17:15 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | Juv. Estadio "B" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | ||||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 15/03/2020 11:30 H | ||||
Andes C.F. "A" | 1 0 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | SAN PEDRO | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 4 0 | C.D. Grujoan "B" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 15:45 H | ||||
U.D. San Claudio "B" | 1 4 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 21/02/2020 19:00 H | ||||
Astur C.F. "B" | 1 0 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | HERMANOS LLANA(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 10 0 | C.D. Tineo "A" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 15:45 H | ||||
Astur Vegadense "A" | 0 0 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | EL SOUTON | |||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 3 0 | C.D. Salesianos Masaveu "A" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | 1 1 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | LA FIGALONA 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 6 0 | U.D. San Claudio "C" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 4 1 | C.D. Grujoan "C" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
At. Aviles "A" | 3 0 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | LA TOBA 2 - JESÚS CASTRO (H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 8 0 | C.D. Raíces "A" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Beredi F.S. ""A"" | 1 1 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 3 2 | C.D. Los Campos "A" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
S.D. Narcea "A" | 1 2 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | EL REGUERON(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 0 3 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "B" | 2 2 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 1 1 | Andes C.F. "A" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Grujoan "B" | 1 1 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 2 0 | U.D. San Claudio "B" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 1 1 | Astur C.F. "B" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Tineo "A" | 1 3 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | MUNICIPAL TINEO 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 5 1 | Astur Vegadense "A" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 22/09/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu "A" | 2 2 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/09/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 1 0 | C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 07/09/2019 16:00 H | ||||
U.D. San Claudio "C" | 2 3 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 01/09/2019 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Los Campos "A" | C.D. Vallobin "B" | |||||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | 64 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 93 | 19 | 74 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 82.1% | 76.9% | 15.4% | 7.7% | |||||
2 | At. Aviles "A" | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 71 | 18 | 53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 71.8% | 65.4% | 19.2% | 15.4% | |||||
3 | Andes C.F. "A" | 51 | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 51 | 22 | 29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 65.4% | 53.8% | 34.6% | 11.5% | |||||
4 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 67 | 26 | 41 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 64.1% | 53.8% | 30.8% | 15.4% | |||||
5 | Juv. Estadio "B" | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 61 | 45 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 56.4% | 50% | 19.2% | 30.8% | |||||
6 | C.D. Los Campos "A" | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 58 | 34 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 55.1% | 46.2% | 26.9% | 26.9% | |||||
7 | Astur C.F. "B" | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 56 | 38 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 55.1% | 46.2% | 26.9% | 26.9% | |||||
8 | C.D. Grujoan "B" | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 57 | 44 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 51.3% | 42.3% | 26.9% | 30.8% | |||||
9 | C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 53 | 39 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 47.4% | 38.5% | 26.9% | 34.6% | |||||
10 | U.D. San Claudio "B" | 34 | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 38 | 56 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 43.6% | 42.3% | 3.8% | 53.8% | |||||
11 | S.D. Narcea "A" | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 27 | 36 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 42.3% | 34.6% | 23.1% | 42.3% | |||||
12 | C.D. Grujoan "C" | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 42 | 53 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 41% | 38.5% | 7.7% | 53.8% | |||||
13 | C.D. Tineo "A" | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 32 | 61 | -29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 39.7% | 34.6% | 15.4% | 50% | |||||
14 | Astur Vegadense "A" | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 43 | 45 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 38.5% | 26.9% | 34.6% | 38.5% | |||||
15 | Beredi F.S. ""A"" | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 38 | 69 | -31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 37.2% | 34.6% | 7.7% | 57.7% | |||||
16 | C.D. Raíces "A" | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 40 | 86 | -46 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 29.5% | 26.9% | 7.7% | 65.4% | |||||
17 | C.D. Salesianos Masaveu "A" | 15 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 70 | -47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 19.2% | 11.5% | 23.1% | 65.4% | |||||
18 | U.D. San Claudio "C" | 1 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 16 | 105 | -89 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 1.3% | 0% | 3.8% | 96.2% |