LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Condal C.F. "A" | La Corredoria "A" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | ||||
17º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 29/03/2020 18:30 H | ||||
U.D. Llanera "A" | Condal C.F. "A" | PEPE QUIMARAN(H.Sintetica) | ||||
3º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 22/03/2020 17:15 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | ||||
17º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 15:30 H | ||||
U.D. San Claudio "A" | 3 3 | Condal C.F. "A" | JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 19:00 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 2 2 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
17º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 5 1 | Condal C.F. "A" | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 23/02/2020 16:15 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 1 2 | Club Alcazar "B" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
16º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Arenal "B" | 2 1 | Condal C.F. "A" | EL TRAGAMON 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 4 5 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
15º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia "A" | 1 1 | Condal C.F. "A" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
3º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 18:45 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 4 1 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
16º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 15:30 H | ||||
Barcia C.F. "A" | 2 1 | Condal C.F. "A" | SAN SEBASTIAN | |||
8º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Codema "A" | 5 1 | Condal C.F. "A" | EL CLARET | |||
5º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 28/12/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | 1 0 | Condal C.F. "A" | SANTO DOMINGO(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 18:45 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 5 4 | A.C.D. Alcava "A" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
15º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 18:30 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 1 0 | Juv. Estadio "A" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
15º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 0 3 | C.D. Grujoan "A" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
17º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
La Corredoria "A" | 1 3 | Condal C.F. "A" | DIAZ VEGA(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 1 5 | U.D. Llanera "A" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
17º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | 3 2 | Condal C.F. "A" | LA PIXARRA(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 18:00 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 1 2 | Condal C.F. "A" | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | |||
18º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 30/10/2019 19:00 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 2 2 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
17º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 18:30 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 2 3 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
18º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 18:30 H | ||||
Club Alcazar "B" | 3 1 | Condal C.F. "A" | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 17:30 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 1 3 | C.D. Arenal "B" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
17º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 18:30 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 3 0 | Condal C.F. "A" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 19:15 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 1 4 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
15º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/09/2019 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "B" | 1 1 | Condal C.F. "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 07/09/2019 16:30 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 0 0 | Barcia C.F. "A" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
11º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 31/08/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Grujoan "A" | Condal C.F. "A" | |||||
9º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "A" | Condal C.F. "A" | |||||
8º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | 53 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 68 | 41 | 27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-E | 67.9% | 57.7% | 30.8% | 11.5% | |||||
2 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 53 | 35 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-E | 65.4% | 57.7% | 23.1% | 19.2% | |||||
3 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 84 | 57 | 27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-E | 64.1% | 57.7% | 19.2% | 23.1% | |||||
4 | Codema "A" | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 62 | 41 | 21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-E | 64.1% | 53.8% | 30.8% | 15.4% | |||||
5 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 63 | 51 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-E | 56.4% | 50% | 19.2% | 30.8% | |||||
6 | Club Alcazar "B" | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 55 | 46 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-E | 51.3% | 42.3% | 26.9% | 30.8% | |||||
7 | Barcia C.F. "A" | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 41 | 32 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-E | 50% | 38.5% | 34.6% | 26.9% | |||||
8 | Juv. Estadio "A" | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 53 | 51 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-E | 50% | 42.3% | 23.1% | 34.6% | |||||
9 | C.D. Grujoan "A" | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 54 | 42 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-E | 47.4% | 38.5% | 26.9% | 34.6% | |||||
10 | La Corredoria "A" | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 43 | 43 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-E | 46.2% | 34.6% | 34.6% | 30.8% | |||||
11 | C.D. Arenal "B" | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 47 | 54 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-E | 39.7% | 30.8% | 26.9% | 42.3% | |||||
12 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | 30 | 26 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 48 | 46 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-E | 38.5% | 23.1% | 46.2% | 30.8% | |||||
13 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 48 | 60 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-E | 35.9% | 26.9% | 26.9% | 46.2% | |||||
14 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | 28 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 49 | 65 | -16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-E | 35.9% | 23.1% | 38.5% | 38.5% | |||||
15 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 51 | 69 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-E | 35.9% | 26.9% | 26.9% | 46.2% | |||||
16 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 43 | 53 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-E | 28.2% | 19.2% | 26.9% | 53.8% | |||||
17 | Condal C.F. "A" | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 41 | 65 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-E | 26.9% | 19.2% | 23.1% | 57.7% | |||||
18 | A.C.D. Alcava "A" | 10 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 38 | 90 | -52 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-E | 12.8% | 7.7% | 15.4% | 76.9% |