LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berron C.F. "B" | Peña Beryma "A" | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | ||||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 15:30 H | ||||
Peña Beryma "A" | Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios "A" | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | ||||
11º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 13:30 H | ||||
UD Prados San Julian "A" | 4 3 | Peña Beryma "A" | DIAZ VEGA(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 20:00 H | ||||
Peña Beryma "A" | 2 1 | Club Atletico de la Florida "A" | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 19:45 H | ||||
C.D. Mosconia "B" | 4 2 | Peña Beryma "A" | EL CASAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 17:15 H | ||||
Peña Beryma "A" | 2 1 | Real Juvencia "A" | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 2 2 | Peña Beryma "A" | SANTA EULALIA DE MORCIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Peña Beryma "A" | 2 2 | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 18:15 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | 3 1 | Peña Beryma "A" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 18:00 H | ||||
La Corredoria "B" | 3 3 | Peña Beryma "A" | DIAZ VEGA(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
Peña Beryma "A" | 2 3 | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga ""C"" | 3 3 | Peña Beryma "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Peña Beryma "A" | 2 3 | Pumarin C.F. "A" | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
S.D. Colloto "A" | 10 0 | Peña Beryma "A" | El Nora 3 | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Peña Beryma "A" | 4 0 | Berron C.F. "B" | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 20:00 H | ||||
Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios "A" | 1 5 | Peña Beryma "A" | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Peña Beryma "A" | 1 9 | UD Prados San Julian "A" | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 19:00 H | ||||
Club Atletico de la Florida "A" | 2 3 | Peña Beryma "A" | JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 19:00 H | ||||
Peña Beryma "A" | 4 0 | C.D. Mosconia "B" | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Real Juvencia "A" | 4 3 | Peña Beryma "A" | LA PIXARRA(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Peña Beryma "A" | 2 7 | La Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 18:00 H | ||||
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | 7 2 | Peña Beryma "A" | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Peña Beryma "A" | 2 7 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 18:30 H | ||||
Peña Beryma "A" | S.D. Colloto "A" | |||||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.D. Colloto "A" | 52 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 102 | 17 | 85 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 86.7% | 85% | 5% | 10% | |||||
2 | La Corredoria "B" | 49 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 61 | 24 | 37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 77.8% | 71.4% | 19% | 9.5% | |||||
3 | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | 48 | 21 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 84 | 29 | 55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 76.2% | 76.2% | 0% | 23.8% | |||||
4 | La Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 53 | 34 | 19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 63.3% | 60% | 10% | 30% | |||||
5 | C.D. Covadonga ""C"" | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 58 | 37 | 21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 58.7% | 52.4% | 19% | 28.6% | |||||
6 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 59 | 41 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 61.7% | 55% | 20% | 25% | |||||
7 | Pumarin C.F. "A" | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 50 | 51 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 45% | 15% | 40% | |||||
8 | Berron C.F. "B" | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 41 | 50 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.3% | 35% | 25% | 40% | |||||
9 | Real Juvencia "A" | 25 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 37 | 42 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.7% | 38.1% | 4.8% | 57.1% | |||||
10 | C.D. Mosconia "B" | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 37 | 59 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 36.5% | 33.3% | 9.5% | 57.1% | |||||
11 | Peña Beryma "A" | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 50 | 76 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 34.9% | 28.6% | 19% | 52.4% | |||||
12 | UD Prados San Julian "A" | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 31 | 67 | -36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.7% | 28.6% | 9.5% | 61.9% | |||||
13 | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | 18 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 38 | 56 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 30% | 20% | 30% | 50% | |||||
14 | Club Atletico de la Florida "A" | 12 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 23 | 66 | -43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 19% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 71.4% | |||||
15 | Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios "A" | 3 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 23 | 98 | -75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 5% | 0% | 15% | 85% |