LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U.C. de Ceares "A" | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | ||||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 17:55 H | ||||
C.D. Los Campos "C" | U.C. de Ceares "A" | Polideportivo Los Campos Alfonso Rodil | ||||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 17:55 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | Xeitosa C.F. "A" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | ||||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 17:15 H | ||||
C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "A" | 5 6 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | |||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 11:15 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 10 0 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | Polideportivo La Arena | |||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 17:45 H | ||||
C. Hispano "B" | 0 6 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO SALINAS | |||
15º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 10:30 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 15 0 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
4º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 11:15 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 4 8 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | |||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 8 1 | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 17:15 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 7 0 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | Polideportivo La Arena | |||
5º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:15 H | ||||
Real Oviedo SAD "A" | 6 2 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO FUNDOMA | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 11:15 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "A" | 2 1 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:15 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 1 0 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 11:15 H | ||||
A.C.D. Alcava "B" | 3 4 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO LAVIANA | |||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 7 0 | C.D. Romanon "A" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 11:15 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | 8 1 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | EL NARANCO PISTA | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 4 1 | C.D. Los Campos "C" | Polideportivo Gijon-Sur | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 11:15 H | ||||
Xeitosa C.F. "A" | 7 4 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | COLEGIO ELISBURU | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 18:45 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 10 4 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "A" | Polideportivo Llano | |||
1º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 1 14 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | |||
15º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 7 1 | C. Hispano "B" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 11:15 H | ||||
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 1 15 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | COLEGIO BEGOÑA | |||
16º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 9 0 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
3º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 11:15 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 1 12 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO LUANCO | |||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 11:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | 61 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 215 | 38 | 177 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 96.8% | 95.2% | 4.8% | 0% | |||||
2 | Xeitosa C.F. "A" | 57 | 21 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 184 | 53 | 131 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 90.5% | 90.5% | 0% | 9.5% | |||||
3 | Tsk Roces "A" | 54 | 21 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 181 | 43 | 138 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 85.7% | 85.7% | 0% | 14.3% | |||||
4 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 51 | 21 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 151 | 45 | 106 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 81% | 81% | 0% | 19% | |||||
5 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | 46 | 21 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 138 | 57 | 81 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 73% | 71.4% | 4.8% | 23.8% | |||||
6 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 42 | 21 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 131 | 63 | 68 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
7 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | 35 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 100 | 74 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 55.6% | 52.4% | 9.5% | 38.1% | |||||
8 | C.D. Los Campos "C" | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 134 | 74 | 60 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 52.4% | 47.6% | 14.3% | 38.1% | |||||
9 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 33 | 21 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 111 | 109 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 52.4% | 52.4% | 0% | 47.6% | |||||
10 | C.D. Romanon "A" | 22 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 88 | 113 | -25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 34.9% | 33.3% | 4.8% | 61.9% | |||||
11 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "A" | 21 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 102 | 133 | -31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||
12 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 19 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 85 | 126 | -41 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 30.2% | 28.6% | 4.8% | 66.7% | |||||
13 | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 15 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 40 | 151 | -111 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 23.8% | 23.8% | 0% | 76.2% | |||||
14 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 6 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 33 | 226 | -193 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 9.5% | 9.5% | 0% | 90.5% | |||||
15 | C. Hispano "B" | 4 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 25 | 152 | -127 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 6.3% | 4.8% | 4.8% | 90.5% | |||||
16 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 272 | -261 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |