LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miranda C.F. "A" | Club Victoria "A" | SANTO DOMINGO(H.Sintetica) | ||||
14º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 12:15 H | ||||
Club Victoria "A" | C.D. Femiastur "A" | ANEXO LA MATA(H.Sintetica) | ||||
1º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Club Victoria "A" | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "B" | ANEXO LA MATA(H.Sintetica) | ||||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 11:00 H | ||||
F.F. Las Vegas ""A"" | 1 20 | Club Victoria "A" | JOSÉ RAMÓN PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Club Victoria "A" | 13 0 | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | ANEXO LA MATA(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Raíces "D" | 1 1 | Club Victoria "A" | RAIMUNDO ALVAREZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/02/2020 18:00 H | ||||
Club Victoria "A" | 9 1 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | ANEXO LA MATA(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Quirinal "D" | 3 5 | Club Victoria "A" | QUIRINAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
Club Victoria "A" | 21 1 | San Fernando C. ""C"" | ANEXO LA MATA(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 10:30 H | ||||
Navarro C.F. "B" | 0 15 | Club Victoria "A" | TABIELLA 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Pravia "B" | 1 6 | Club Victoria "A" | LA FIGALONA 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Club Victoria "A" | 24 0 | C.D. Los Campos "E" | ANEXO LA MATA(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 10:30 H | ||||
C. Hispano "B" | 0 20 | Club Victoria "A" | EL PICO 2 FÚTBOL 8 | |||
15º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 04/01/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Club Victoria "A" | 11 0 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "C" | ANEXO LA MATA(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Mosconia "C" | 0 7 | Club Victoria "A" | EL CASAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Club Victoria "A" | 20 0 | Miranda C.F. "A" | ANEXO LA MATA(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Femiastur "A" | 1 13 | Club Victoria "A" | LA TOBA 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Real Aviles C.F. SAD "B" | 2 4 | Club Victoria "A" | LA TOBA 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Club Victoria "A" | 14 0 | F.F. Las Vegas ""A"" | ANEXO LA MATA(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 0 10 | Club Victoria "A" | BALBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
Club Victoria "A" | 4 1 | C.D. Raíces "D" | ANEXO LA MATA(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | 0 11 | Club Victoria "A" | LA TOBA 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Club Victoria "A" | 9 2 | C.D. Quirinal "D" | ANEXO LA MATA(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 10:30 H | ||||
San Fernando C. ""C"" | 0 18 | Club Victoria "A" | COL. SAN FERNANDO F8 (H.Sintética) | |||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||
Club Victoria "A" | 13 0 | Navarro C.F. "B" | ANEXO LA MATA(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Club Victoria "A" | C.D. Mosconia "C" | |||||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Victoria "A" | 64 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 14 | 97 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 97% | 95.5% | 4.5% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Raíces "D" | 59 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 108 | 22 | 86 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 89.4% | 86.4% | 9.1% | 4.5% | |||||
3 | C.D. Quirinal "D" | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 94 | 25 | 69 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 84.8% | 81.8% | 9.1% | 9.1% | |||||
4 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "B" | 52 | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 96 | 30 | 66 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 78.8% | 77.3% | 4.5% | 18.2% | |||||
5 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "C" | 51 | 22 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 77 | 37 | 40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 77.3% | 77.3% | 0% | 22.7% | |||||
6 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | 40 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 83 | 46 | 37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 60.6% | 59.1% | 4.5% | 36.4% | |||||
7 | C.D. Los Campos "E" | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 55 | 53 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 51.5% | 45.5% | 18.2% | 36.4% | |||||
8 | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 49 | 56 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 51.5% | 50% | 4.5% | 45.5% | |||||
9 | C.D. Villa de Pravia "B" | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 67 | 63 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 45.5% | 40.9% | 13.6% | 45.5% | |||||
10 | C.D. Mosconia "C" | 24 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 51 | 74 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 36.4% | 36.4% | 0% | 63.6% | |||||
11 | San Fernando C. ""C"" | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 61 | 92 | -31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 34.8% | 31.8% | 9.1% | 59.1% | |||||
12 | Navarro C.F. "B" | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 48 | 68 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 31.8% | 27.3% | 13.6% | 59.1% | |||||
13 | C.D. Femiastur "A" | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 53 | 82 | -29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 30.3% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 63.6% | |||||
14 | Miranda C.F. "A" | 4 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 23 | 118 | -95 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 6.1% | 4.5% | 4.5% | 90.9% | |||||
15 | C. Hispano "B" | 2 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 117 | -100 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 3% | 0% | 9.1% | 90.9% | |||||
16 | F.F. Las Vegas ""A"" | -2 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 17 | 113 | -96 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | -3% | 0% | 4.5% | 95.5% |