LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlantic Gijón "B" | Tsk Roces "B" | Arturo Vigón "El presi" | ||||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 17:50 H | ||||
C.D. Montevil "A" | Tsk Roces "B" | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | ||||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 17:30 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 5 0 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
A.D. Lloreda "A" | 0 3 | Tsk Roces "B" | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 12:15 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 11 0 | C.D. Arenal "D" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 1 1 | Tsk Roces "B" | Nuevo San Julian | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 13:30 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 15 1 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 0 3 | Tsk Roces "B" | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 13:30 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 11 0 | Atl. del Llano C.F. "A" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 0 5 | Tsk Roces "B" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 13:30 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 8 2 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Veriña C.F. "C" | 0 9 | Tsk Roces "B" | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | |||
16º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 11 1 | Codema "B" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 1 9 | Tsk Roces "B" | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 17 0 | Atlantic Gijón "B" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. "A" | 0 7 | Tsk Roces "B" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 10 0 | C.D. Montevil "A" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 4 0 | Tsk Roces "B" | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 8 0 | A.D. Lloreda "A" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Arenal "D" | 1 6 | Tsk Roces "B" | EL TRAGAMON 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 2 1 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 0 5 | Tsk Roces "B" | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 1 1 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Atl. del Llano C.F. "A" | 1 6 | Tsk Roces "B" | BRAÑA SUR 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. "A" | |||||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 59 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 97 | 14 | 83 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 89.4% | 86.4% | 9.1% | 4.5% | |||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 59 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 96 | 14 | 82 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 89.4% | 86.4% | 9.1% | 4.5% | |||||
3 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 58 | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 96 | 26 | 70 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 87.9% | 86.4% | 4.5% | 9.1% | |||||
4 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 100 | 32 | 68 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 80.3% | 77.3% | 9.1% | 13.6% | |||||
5 | C.D. Arenal "D" | 43 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 82 | 68 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 65.2% | 63.6% | 4.5% | 31.8% | |||||
6 | A.D. Lloreda "A" | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 74 | 47 | 27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.6% | 54.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | |||||
7 | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. "A" | 37 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 75 | 74 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 56.1% | 54.5% | 4.5% | 40.9% | |||||
8 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 84 | 77 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 51.5% | 50% | 4.5% | 45.5% | |||||
9 | Codema "B" | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 88 | 90 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.9% | 40.9% | 9.1% | 50% | |||||
10 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 28 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 55 | 88 | -33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 42.4% | 40.9% | 4.5% | 54.5% | |||||
11 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 56 | 68 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 37.9% | 31.8% | 18.2% | 50% | |||||
12 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 22 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 75 | 93 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 31.8% | 4.5% | 63.6% | |||||
13 | Atlantic Gijón "B" | 13 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 51 | 106 | -55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 19.7% | 18.2% | 4.5% | 77.3% | |||||
14 | Atl. del Llano C.F. "A" | 12 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 44 | 101 | -57 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 18.2% | 18.2% | 0% | 81.8% | |||||
15 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 4 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 28 | 108 | -80 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 6.1% | 4.5% | 4.5% | 90.9% | |||||
16 | Veriña C.F. "C" | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 16 | 111 | -95 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 4.5% | 4.5% | 0% | 95.5% |