LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ribadesella C.F. "A" | Escuela de Futbol de Nava "A" | OREYANA(H.Sintetica) | ||||
14º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 17:25 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. "A" | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | NUEVO NALON(H.Sintetica) | ||||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 22/03/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Ribadesella C.F. "A" | Palacio de Granda "A" | OREYANA(H.Sintetica) | ||||
14º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 16:30 H | ||||
Urraca C.F. "B" | 5 1 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | LA CORREDORIA(H.Sintetica) | |||
17º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "B" | 1 4 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | LA ENCARNACION(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 1 4 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "B" | OREYANA(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Atletico de Siero "A" | 4 1 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 0 5 | Condal C.F. "A" | OREYANA(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
Berron C.F. "A" | 14 1 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | |||
1º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 0 8 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. ""C"" | OREYANA(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 2 6 | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | OREYANA(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
La Fresneda "A" | 14 1 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | CLUB DE CAMPO LA FRESNEDA(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 12:15 H | ||||
Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 9 1 | Lada Langreo ""C"" | OREYANA(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 1 6 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 11:15 H | ||||
Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 1 3 | C.D. Romanon "B" | OREYANA(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | 7 3 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 11:45 H | ||||
Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 2 1 | U.D. Llanera "B" | OREYANA(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Escuela de Futbol de Nava "A" | 6 4 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | Municipal Nava (H. Sintética) | |||
10º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 1 5 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | OREYANA(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 16:30 H | ||||
Palacio de Granda "A" | 4 4 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | CLUB DE CAMPO LA FRESNEDA(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 2 1 | Urraca C.F. "B" | OREYANA(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 3 1 | C.D. Llanes "B" | OREYANA(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
S.D. Lenense Proinastur "B" | 7 2 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | |||
7º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 3 4 | Atletico de Siero "A" | OREYANA(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 7 2 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
1º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 1 5 | Berron C.F. "A" | OREYANA(H.Sintetica) | |||
17º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 11:15 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. ""C"" | 9 0 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 14/09/2019 12:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Condal C.F. "A" | 67 | 24 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 104 | 10 | 94 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 93.1% | 91.7% | 4.2% | 4.2% | |||||
2 | Berron C.F. "A" | 65 | 24 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 113 | 21 | 92 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 90.3% | 87.5% | 8.3% | 4.2% | |||||
3 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. ""C"" | 62 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 87 | 20 | 67 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 86.1% | 83.3% | 8.3% | 8.3% | |||||
4 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 56 | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 99 | 34 | 65 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 77.8% | 75% | 8.3% | 16.7% | |||||
5 | La Fresneda "A" | 56 | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 83 | 30 | 53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 77.8% | 75% | 8.3% | 16.7% | |||||
6 | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 81 | 53 | 28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25% | |||||
7 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "B" | 46 | 24 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 65 | 46 | 19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 63.9% | 62.5% | 4.2% | 33.3% | |||||
8 | C.D. Romanon "B" | 44 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 73 | 52 | 21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 61.1% | 58.3% | 8.3% | 33.3% | |||||
9 | Escuela de Futbol de Nava "A" | 31 | 24 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 56 | 76 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.1% | 41.7% | 4.2% | 54.2% | |||||
10 | Atletico de Siero "A" | 28 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 44 | 64 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.9% | 37.5% | 4.2% | 58.3% | |||||
11 | Palacio de Granda "A" | 24 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 41 | 66 | -25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 29.2% | 12.5% | 58.3% | |||||
12 | U.D. Llanera "B" | 23 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 50 | 66 | -16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.9% | 29.2% | 8.3% | 62.5% | |||||
13 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 47 | 73 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.9% | 25% | 20.8% | 54.2% | |||||
14 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 19 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 51 | 100 | -49 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 26.4% | 25% | 4.2% | 70.8% | |||||
15 | C.D. La Braña "B" | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 56 | 99 | -43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 22.2% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | |||||
16 | C.D. Llanes "B" | 13 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 29 | 97 | -68 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 18.1% | 16.7% | 4.2% | 79.2% | |||||
17 | Urraca C.F. "B" | 10 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 33 | 95 | -62 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 13.9% | 12.5% | 4.2% | 83.3% | |||||
18 | Lada Langreo ""C"" | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 120 | -110 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |