LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lada Langreo "C" | S.D.At. Camocha "C" | Polideportivo Ciaño | ||||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Ribadesella C.F. "B" | 5 1 | Lada Langreo "C" | POLIDEPORTIVO RIBADESELLA | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 17:00 H | ||||
Lada Langreo "C" | 1 14 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO LA FELGUERA | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Romanon "D" | 1 4 | Lada Langreo "C" | POLIDEPORTIVO SIERO | |||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 15:30 H | ||||
Lada Langreo "C" | 2 1 | Veriña C.F. "B" | Polideportivo Ciaño | |||
5º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 11:15 H | ||||
Lada Langreo C.F. "E" | 2 4 | Lada Langreo "C" | Polideportivo Los Llerones | |||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 07/02/2020 18:45 H | ||||
Lada Langreo "C" | 8 1 | Asunción C.F. "C" | Polideportivo Ciaño | |||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 13:45 H | ||||
Lada Langreo "C" | 4 6 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | Polideportivo Ciaño | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 12:30 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 2 3 | Lada Langreo "C" | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
Lada Langreo "C" | 1 13 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO LA FELGUERA | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:15 H | ||||
Berron C.F. "B" | 9 0 | Lada Langreo "C" | POLIDEPORTIVO EL BERRON | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Lada Langreo "C" | 0 10 | Veriña C.F. "C" | POLIDEPORTIVO LA FELGUERA | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 11:15 H | ||||
S.D.At. Camocha "C" | 3 7 | Lada Langreo "C" | MUNICIPAL VEGA PISTA | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Lada Langreo "C" | 3 3 | Ribadesella C.F. "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO LA FELGUERA | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 13 0 | Lada Langreo "C" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Lada Langreo "C" | 6 3 | C.D. Romanon "D" | Polideportivo Ciaño | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 13:45 H | ||||
Veriña C.F. "B" | 1 3 | Lada Langreo "C" | LLOREDA PISTA | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 14:00 H | ||||
Lada Langreo "C" | 10 1 | Lada Langreo C.F. "E" | Polideportivo Los Llerones | |||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 25/10/2019 18:45 H | ||||
Asunción C.F. "C" | 0 8 | Lada Langreo "C" | COLEGIO ASUNCION | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:15 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 51 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 229 | 11 | 218 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 48 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 192 | 21 | 171 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 94.1% | 94.1% | 0% | 5.9% | |||||
3 | Veriña C.F. "C" | 45 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 270 | 28 | 242 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0% | 16.7% | |||||
4 | Berron C.F. "B" | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 129 | 57 | 72 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 74.1% | 72.2% | 5.6% | 22.2% | |||||
5 | Lada Langreo "C" | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 65 | 88 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.4% | 55.6% | 5.6% | 38.9% | |||||
6 | S.D.At. Camocha "C" | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 63 | 122 | -59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 54.9% | 52.9% | 5.9% | 41.2% | |||||
7 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 24 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 70 | 140 | -70 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 47.1% | 47.1% | 0% | 52.9% | |||||
8 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 62 | 74 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.1% | 41.2% | 5.9% | 52.9% | |||||
9 | Ribadesella C.F. "B" | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 54 | 98 | -44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.1% | 41.2% | 5.9% | 52.9% | |||||
10 | C.D. Romanon "D" | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 44 | 126 | -82 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 29.6% | 27.8% | 5.6% | 66.7% | |||||
11 | Veriña C.F. "B" | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 38 | 144 | -106 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 13% | 11.1% | 5.6% | 83.3% | |||||
12 | Asunción C.F. "C" | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 35 | 177 | -142 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 7.4% | 5.6% | 5.6% | 88.9% | |||||
13 | Lada Langreo C.F. "E" | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 179 | -165 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |