LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Vallobin "B" | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | Polideportivo Col. Sta. MarÃa Naranco | ||||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 3 2 | E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | Polideportivo Col. Sta. MarÃa Naranco | |||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "B" | 8 3 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO EL CRISTO | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 7 4 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana ""A"" | Polideportivo Col. Sta. MarÃa Naranco | |||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "A" | 7 0 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | COLEGIO LAS CAMPAS | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 1 7 | E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | Polideportivo Col. Sta. MarÃa Naranco | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Mosconia "B" | 3 5 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO GRADO 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga-castañales "A" | 7 8 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | COLEGIO PANDO | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 1 7 | A.P.A. Fozaneldi "B" | Polideportivo Col. Sta. MarÃa Naranco | |||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
S.D. Colloto "A" | 13 0 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | Polideportivo Colloto | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 2 9 | Astur C.F. "C" | Polideportivo Col. Sta. MarÃa Naranco | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 5 2 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | EL NARANCO PISTA | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 11:15 H | ||||
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | 1 2 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | Polideportivo Jose Ramon Suarez Fernandez | |||
12º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 14:30 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 4 5 | Juv. Estadio "B" | Polideportivo Col. Sta. MarÃa Naranco | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Fundación Escuela Teresiana ""A"" | 2 2 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO FOZANELDI | |||
13º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 1 17 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "A" | Polideportivo Col. Sta. MarÃa Naranco | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | 2 0 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO FUNDOMA | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 2 8 | C.D. Mosconia "B" | Polideportivo Col. Sta. MarÃa Naranco | |||
12º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Astur C.F. "C" | C.D. Vallobin "B" | |||||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "A" | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 147 | 24 | 123 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 89.6% | 87.5% | 6.3% | 6.3% | |||||
2 | S.D. Colloto "A" | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 154 | 33 | 121 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 89.6% | 87.5% | 6.3% | 6.3% | |||||
3 | Astur C.F. "C" | 37 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 117 | 47 | 70 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 72.5% | 76.5% | 5.9% | 17.6% | |||||
4 | E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 83 | 48 | 35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 64.6% | 62.5% | 6.3% | 31.3% | |||||
5 | Juv. Estadio "B" | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 81 | 71 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 51.1% | 46.7% | 13.3% | 40% | |||||
6 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 56 | 66 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 45.1% | 41.2% | 11.8% | 47.1% | |||||
7 | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "A" | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 64 | 81 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 40% | 33.3% | 20% | 46.7% | |||||
8 | C.D. Mosconia "B" | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 73 | 111 | -38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 33.3% | 31.3% | 6.3% | 62.5% | |||||
9 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 43 | 107 | -64 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 31.4% | 29.4% | 5.9% | 64.7% | |||||
10 | A.P.A. Fozaneldi "B" | 6 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 43 | 96 | -53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 12.5% | 18.8% | 0% | 81.3% | |||||
11 | E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | 6 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 27 | 111 | -84 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 12.5% | 18.8% | 0% | 81.3% | |||||
12 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana ""A"" | 4 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 30 | 135 | -105 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 8.9% | 13.3% | 6.7% | 80% | |||||
13 | C.D. Mosconia "C" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |