LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Romanon "D" | Condal C.F. "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO SIERO | ||||
9º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 17:55 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | San Esteban C.F "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO NOREÑA | ||||
15º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 13:15 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia "A" | Condal C.F. "A" | Colegio Eulalia Alvarez | ||||
11º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 13:00 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 0 12 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO NOREÑA | |||
15º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 15:15 H | ||||
C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | 12 4 | Condal C.F. "A" | COLEGIO RIAÑO | |||
12º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 1 6 | Lada Langreo "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO NOREÑA | |||
15º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 11:15 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. "B" | 7 4 | Condal C.F. "A" | Polideportivo El Entrego | |||
7º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 1 18 | A.C.D. Alcava "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO NOREÑA | |||
15º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 15:15 H | ||||
Aller Deportivo "B" | 9 1 | Condal C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Moreda | |||
6º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 31/01/2020 18:00 H | ||||
Berron C.F. "B" | 7 3 | Condal C.F. "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO EL BERRON | |||
12º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 13:45 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 0 17 | Escuela de Futbol de Nava "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO NOREÑA | |||
15º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 16:15 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 0 22 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO NOREÑA | |||
15º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 13:45 H | ||||
Club Alcazar "B" | 5 2 | Condal C.F. "A" | Los Llerones Pista | |||
8º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 16:30 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 0 7 | C.D. Romanon "D" | POLIDEPORTIVO NOREÑA | |||
15º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 13:30 H | ||||
San Esteban C.F "A" | 13 1 | Condal C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Ciaño | |||
6º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 2 6 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO NOREÑA | |||
15º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 13:45 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 16 1 | Condal C.F. "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO BLIMEA | |||
3º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 08/11/2019 18:45 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 3 7 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO NOREÑA | |||
15º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 11:15 H | ||||
Lada Langreo "B" | 13 2 | Condal C.F. "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO LA FELGUERA | |||
8º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 11:15 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 0 13 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO NOREÑA | |||
15º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
A.C.D. Alcava "A" | 17 0 | Condal C.F. "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO LAVIANA | |||
5º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 0 12 | Aller Deportivo "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO NOREÑA | |||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 12:15 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 52 | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 226 | 27 | 199 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 91.2% | 89.5% | 5.3% | 5.3% | |||||
2 | Escuela de Futbol de Nava "A" | 52 | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 178 | 33 | 145 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 91.2% | 89.5% | 5.3% | 5.3% | |||||
3 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 51 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 155 | 41 | 114 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 94.4% | 94.4% | 0% | 5.6% | |||||
4 | San Esteban C.F "A" | 39 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 92 | 44 | 48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 72.2% | 72.2% | 0% | 27.8% | |||||
5 | A.C.D. Alcava "A" | 36 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 138 | 53 | 85 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 70.6% | 70.6% | 0% | 29.4% | |||||
6 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | 30 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 84 | 90 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 55.6% | 55.6% | 0% | 44.4% | |||||
7 | Aller Deportivo "B" | 30 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 109 | 82 | 27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 55.6% | 55.6% | 0% | 44.4% | |||||
8 | Lada Langreo "B" | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 80 | 107 | -27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 42.6% | 38.9% | 11.1% | 50% | |||||
9 | C.D. Romanon "D" | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 86 | 122 | -36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.5% | 27.8% | 11.1% | 61.1% | |||||
10 | Club Alcazar "B" | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 57 | 99 | -42 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 29.8% | 26.3% | 10.5% | 63.2% | |||||
11 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 62 | 131 | -69 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.4% | 29.4% | 5.9% | 64.7% | |||||
12 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 46 | 177 | -131 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 13% | 11.1% | 5.6% | 83.3% | |||||
13 | Berron C.F. "B" | 6 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 35 | 146 | -111 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 11.1% | 11.1% | 0% | 88.9% | |||||
14 | Lada Langreo "C" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
15 | Condal C.F. "A" | -3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 22 | 218 | -196 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | -5.3% | 0% | 0% | 100% |