LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | ||||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 17:50 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | C.D. Deva "B" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | ||||
4º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Berron C.F. "A" | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | ||||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 15:30 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | 6 2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "A" | 0 12 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 18:15 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | 4 0 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 15:00 H | ||||
U.D. Llanera "A" | 2 20 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | PEPE QUIMARAN(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | 4 2 | C.D. Los Campos "D" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Asunción C.F. "B" | 0 12 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 12:15 H | ||||
S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 3 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 17:45 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | 5 0 | Fabril C.D. ""B"" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Codema "A" | 4 0 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | EL CLARET 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 10:30 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | 8 2 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 3 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | 7 2 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Deva "B" | 1 16 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 14:30 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | 0 7 | Berron C.F. "A" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 5 0 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 13:30 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | 5 0 | C.D. La Braña "A" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 2 2 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:15 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | 11 1 | U.D. Llanera "A" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Los Campos "D" | 2 6 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | JOSÉ RAMÓN PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | 5 0 | Asunción C.F. "B" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berron C.F. "A" | 63 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 13 | 94 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 52 | 21 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 97 | 30 | 67 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 82.5% | 81% | 4.8% | 14.3% | |||||
3 | Codema "A" | 50 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 84 | 17 | 67 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 83.3% | 80% | 10% | 10% | |||||
4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | 49 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 88 | 36 | 52 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 81.7% | 80% | 5% | 15% | |||||
5 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 46 | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 89 | 31 | 58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 76.7% | 75% | 5% | 20% | |||||
6 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 36 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 85 | 72 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.1% | 57.1% | 0% | 42.9% | |||||
7 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 85 | 63 | 22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 58.3% | 55% | 10% | 35% | |||||
8 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 63 | 65 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 48.3% | 45% | 10% | 45% | |||||
9 | C.D. Los Campos "D" | 28 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 69 | 61 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 44.4% | 42.9% | 4.8% | 52.4% | |||||
10 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 24 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 61 | 90 | -29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.1% | 38.1% | 0% | 61.9% | |||||
11 | Asunción C.F. "B" | 15 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 50 | 104 | -54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 23.8% | 23.8% | 0% | 76.2% | |||||
12 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 13 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 46 | 101 | -55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 21.7% | 20% | 5% | 75% | |||||
13 | Fabril C.D. ""B"" | 9 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 26 | 103 | -77 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0% | 85.7% | |||||
14 | C.D. La Braña "A" | 7 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 38 | 102 | -64 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 11.7% | 10% | 5% | 85% | |||||
15 | IMO Futbol Sala "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
16 | C.D. Deva "B" | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 22 | 122 | -100 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |