LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Covadonga "A" | Astur C.F. "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL F8 (H. Sintética) | ||||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 17:50 H | ||||
Club Alcazar "A" | C.D. Covadonga "A" | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | ||||
16º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | ||||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 14:30 H | ||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | 4 2 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | MAREO 3 (H.Sintética) | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 1 0 | Tsk Roces "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL F8 (H. Sintética) | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Arenal "A" | 2 2 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | EL TRAGAMON 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 2 1 | Juv. Estadio "C" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 14:00 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 1 3 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | BRAÑA SUR 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Los Campos "A" | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | JOSÉ RAMÓN PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 2 1 | San Fernando C. "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 14:15 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 2 1 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 14:00 H | ||||
C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "A" | 2 3 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 4 0 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL F8 (H. Sintética) | |||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 13:00 H | ||||
Urraca C.F. "A" | 1 3 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | LA CORREDORIA(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 4 2 | Veriña C.F. "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL F8 (H. Sintética) | |||
9º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Astur C.F. "A" | 4 2 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | HERMANOS LLANA(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 0 0 | Club Alcazar "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 14:00 H | ||||
Real Oviedo SAD "A" | 7 0 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | H.F.E. TENSI 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 1 5 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 14:00 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "A" | 3 1 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 1 1 | C.D. Arenal "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 14:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "C" | 0 0 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 2 2 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 14:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 5 0 | C.D. Los Campos "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 14:00 H | ||||
San Fernando C. "A" | 1 5 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | COL. SAN FERNANDO F8 (H.Sintética) | |||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 27/09/2019 19:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | 62 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 16 | 90 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 93.9% | 90.9% | 9.1% | 0% | |||||
2 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | 62 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 18 | 86 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 93.9% | 90.9% | 9.1% | 0% | |||||
3 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | 44 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 74 | 48 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 63.6% | 9.1% | 27.3% | |||||
4 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 49 | 36 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 62.1% | 54.5% | 22.7% | 22.7% | |||||
5 | Astur C.F. "A" | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 63 | 49 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.6% | 50% | 22.7% | 27.3% | |||||
6 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "A" | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 60 | 49 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 56.1% | 45.5% | 31.8% | 22.7% | |||||
7 | Tsk Roces "A" | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 54 | 38 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 56.1% | 50% | 18.2% | 31.8% | |||||
8 | Juv. Estadio "C" | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 43 | 53 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 42.4% | 31.8% | 31.8% | 36.4% | |||||
9 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 45 | 57 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 40.9% | 31.8% | 27.3% | 40.9% | |||||
10 | C.D. Los Campos "A" | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 34 | 59 | -25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 37.9% | 31.8% | 18.2% | 50% | |||||
11 | C.D. Arenal "A" | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 43 | 53 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 34.8% | 27.3% | 22.7% | 50% | |||||
12 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 40 | 52 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 34.8% | 27.3% | 22.7% | 50% | |||||
13 | Veriña C.F. "A" | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 31 | 65 | -34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 27.3% | 22.7% | 13.6% | 63.6% | |||||
14 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 38 | 83 | -45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 24.2% | 18.2% | 18.2% | 63.6% | |||||
15 | San Fernando C. "A" | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 37 | 76 | -39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 16.7% | 13.6% | 9.1% | 77.3% | |||||
16 | Club Alcazar "A" | 3 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 91 | -69 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 4.5% | 0% | 13.6% | 86.4% |