LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Vallobin "A" | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | ||||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
San Ignacio C.F. "A" | C.D. Vallobin "A" | COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO(H.Sintetica) | ||||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "A" | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "A" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | ||||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "B" | 4 3 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 14:00 H | ||||
Astur C.F. "C" | 1 4 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | HERMANOS LLANA(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "A" | 6 0 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Astur C.F. "B" | 3 7 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | HERMANOS LLANA(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "A" | 4 2 | U.D. Llanera "B" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 3 1 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | H.F.E. TENSI 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "A" | 10 2 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "C" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "A" | 6 2 | C.D. Covadonga "E" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "A" | 1 6 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "A" | 11 1 | C.D. Grujoan "A" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Peña Beryma "A" | 0 7 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "A" | 12 0 | Colegio Loyola "A" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 12:15 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | 0 3 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "A" | 4 3 | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 14:15 H | ||||
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "A" | 3 2 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | H.F.E. TENSI F-8 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "A" | 7 2 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "A" | 8 0 | Astur C.F. "C" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Mosconia "A" | 0 5 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | EL CASAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "A" | 5 1 | Astur C.F. "B" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
U.D. Llanera "B" | 2 5 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | PEPE QUIMARAN(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "A" | 2 2 | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 13:45 H | ||||
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "C" | 0 18 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | H.F.E. TENSI F-8 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "A" | 63 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 117 | 31 | 86 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 95.5% | 95.5% | 0% | 4.5% | |||||
2 | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 61 | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 103 | 27 | 76 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 92.4% | 90.9% | 4.5% | 4.5% | |||||
3 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | 55 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 102 | 32 | 70 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 83.3% | 81.8% | 4.5% | 13.6% | |||||
4 | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | 42 | 22 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 93 | 60 | 33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 63.6% | 63.6% | 0% | 36.4% | |||||
5 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | 39 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 77 | 62 | 15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 59.1% | 59.1% | 0% | 40.9% | |||||
6 | C.D. Covadonga "E" | 37 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 71 | 54 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 56.1% | 54.5% | 4.5% | 40.9% | |||||
7 | U.D. Llanera "B" | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 67 | 53 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 54.5% | 50% | 13.6% | 36.4% | |||||
8 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | 30 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 46 | 66 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 45.5% | 45.5% | 0% | 54.5% | |||||
9 | Astur C.F. "B" | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 61 | 72 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.9% | 40.9% | 9.1% | 50% | |||||
10 | C.D. Grujoan "A" | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 54 | 68 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.9% | 40.9% | 9.1% | 50% | |||||
11 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | 28 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 52 | 65 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 42.4% | 40.9% | 4.5% | 54.5% | |||||
12 | Juv. Estadio "A" | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 47 | 64 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 40.9% | 36.4% | 13.6% | 50% | |||||
13 | Astur C.F. "C" | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 39 | 58 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 34.8% | 31.8% | 9.1% | 59.1% | |||||
14 | Peña Beryma "A" | 7 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 40 | 106 | -66 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 10.6% | 9.1% | 4.5% | 86.4% | |||||
15 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "C" | 7 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 35 | 108 | -73 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 10.6% | 9.1% | 4.5% | 86.4% | |||||
16 | Colegio Loyola "A" | 6 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 18 | 96 | -78 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 9.1% | 9.1% | 0% | 90.9% |