LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | HERMANOS LLANA(H.Sintetica) | ||||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 22/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | C.D. Llanes "B" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | ||||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 16:00 H | ||||
A.C.D. Alcava "A" | 1 1 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | LAS TOLVAS 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | 1 3 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
12º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 10:30 H | ||||
La Fresneda "A" | 0 4 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | CLUB DE CAMPO LA FRESNEDA(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 12:15 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | 6 3 | Escuela Futbol Oriente "A" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
11º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 11:15 H | ||||
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "B" | 2 1 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | LA PIXARRA(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | 4 2 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
12º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 14:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 6 1 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | 2 7 | Canicas A.C. "A" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
12º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 6 3 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:45 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | 0 1 | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Urraca C.F. ""B"" | 2 0 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | LA CORREDORIA(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | 14 0 | Peña Beryma ""B"" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
11º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 14:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ujo "B" | 2 5 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | LAS LLERAS(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | 0 5 | E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
12º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "B" | 4 0 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | LA ENCARNACION(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 15:00 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | 1 7 | A.C.D. Alcava "A" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
12º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 15:00 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 2 3 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | NUEVO NALON(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 11:45 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | 4 1 | La Fresneda "A" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
10º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Escuela Futbol Oriente "A" | 3 1 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | MUNICIPAL ARRIONDAS(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:45 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | 1 0 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "B" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 17:15 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 5 0 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 15:30 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | C.D. Ujo "B" | |||||
12º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Peña Beryma ""B"" | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | |||||
16º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | 56 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 81 | 10 | 71 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 88.9% | 85.7% | 9.5% | 4.8% | |||||
2 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 52 | 21 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 72 | 24 | 48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 82.5% | 81% | 4.8% | 14.3% | |||||
3 | Canicas A.C. "A" | 49 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 87 | 29 | 58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 77.8% | 71.4% | 19% | 9.5% | |||||
4 | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | 44 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 56 | 15 | 41 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 69.8% | 61.9% | 23.8% | 14.3% | |||||
5 | C.D. Llanes "B" | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 58 | 31 | 27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 60.3% | 52.4% | 23.8% | 23.8% | |||||
6 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "B" | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 54 | 43 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 52.4% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |||||
7 | A.C.D. Alcava "A" | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 59 | 56 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 49.2% | 42.9% | 19% | 38.1% | |||||
8 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 59 | 57 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 49.2% | 42.9% | 19% | 38.1% | |||||
9 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 29 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 59 | 56 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 46% | 42.9% | 9.5% | 47.6% | |||||
10 | Urraca C.F. ""B"" | 29 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 51 | 55 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 46% | 42.9% | 9.5% | 47.6% | |||||
11 | Escuela Futbol Oriente "A" | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 59 | 60 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 41.3% | 33.3% | 23.8% | 42.9% | |||||
12 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | 25 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 43 | 61 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.7% | 38.1% | 4.8% | 57.1% | |||||
13 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 17 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 51 | 82 | -31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 27% | 23.8% | 9.5% | 66.7% | |||||
14 | La Fresneda "A" | 10 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 41 | 97 | -56 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 15.9% | 14.3% | 4.8% | 81% | |||||
15 | C.D. Ujo "B" | 9 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 42 | 113 | -71 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0% | 85.7% | |||||
16 | Peña Beryma ""B"" | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 22 | 105 | -83 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 4.8% | 4.8% | 0% | 95.2% |