LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C. Hispano "A" | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | La Ferrota (H.Sintética) | ||||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 17:15 H | ||||
Navarro C.F. "A" | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | TABIELLA 2(H.Sintetica) | ||||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 4 3 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | |||
10º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 19:15 H | ||||
C.D. Raíces "A" | 2 0 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | RAIMUNDO ALVAREZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 12:15 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 3 2 | C.D. Los Campos "C" | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | |||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 11:45 H | ||||
Escuela Futbol Mareo ""A"" | 7 1 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | MAREO 6 (H.Sintética) | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 1 2 | C.D. Montevil "B" | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | 3 3 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 14:00 H | ||||
Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | 3 2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | LA TOBA 2 - JESÚS CASTRO (H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 1 5 | Asunción C.F. "A" | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 12:15 H | ||||
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro "A" | 1 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 3 3 | C.D. Arenal "C" | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | |||
9º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 12:15 H | ||||
IMO Futbol Sala ""A"" | 2 6 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 5 1 | C. Hispano "A" | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | |||
10º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
S.D. Rayo Villalegre "A" | 0 3 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | La Luz (H.Sintética) | |||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 0 4 | Navarro C.F. "A" | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 4 3 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 19:30 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 1 4 | C.D. Raíces "A" | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Los Campos "C" | 2 2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | JOSÉ RAMÓN PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 0 8 | Escuela Futbol Mareo ""A"" | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Montevil "B" | 2 3 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 19:00 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 1 2 | C.D. La Braña "B" | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | |||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | S.D. Rayo Villalegre "A" | |||||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Escuela Futbol Mareo ""A"" | 53 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 97 | 16 | 81 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 88.3% | 85% | 10% | 5% | |||||
2 | C.D. Raíces "A" | 52 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 74 | 21 | 53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 86.7% | 85% | 5% | 10% | |||||
3 | Navarro C.F. "A" | 50 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 78 | 18 | 60 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 87.7% | 84.2% | 10.5% | 5.3% | |||||
4 | Asunción C.F. "A" | 41 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 74 | 27 | 47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 71.9% | 68.4% | 10.5% | 21.1% | |||||
5 | C.D. La Braña "B" | 41 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 71 | 43 | 28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 71.9% | 68.4% | 10.5% | 21.1% | |||||
6 | C.D. Los Campos "C" | 34 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 68 | 60 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 56.7% | 55% | 5% | 40% | |||||
7 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 31 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 67 | 51 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 54.4% | 52.6% | 5.3% | 42.1% | |||||
8 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 53 | 56 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 48.3% | 45% | 10% | 45% | |||||
9 | S.D. Rayo Villalegre "A" | 27 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 54 | 61 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 47.4% | 47.4% | 0% | 52.6% | |||||
10 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 46 | 56 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 40% | 35% | 15% | 50% | |||||
11 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | 21 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 42 | 61 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 36.8% | 36.8% | 0% | 63.2% | |||||
12 | C. Hispano "A" | 18 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 42 | 82 | -40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 30% | 30% | 0% | 70% | |||||
13 | C.D. Arenal "C" | 8 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 32 | 67 | -35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 13.3% | 10% | 10% | 80% | |||||
14 | Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro "A" | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 26 | 111 | -85 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 5% | 5% | 0% | 95% | |||||
15 | IMO Futbol Sala ""A"" | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 113 | -94 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |