LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético Pincia "B" | C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | |||||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 26/04/2020 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | C.D. Renedo de Esgueva "B" | |||||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 22/03/2020 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | 5 0 | C.D. Zona Sur "B" | "La Ribera" 4 | |||
10º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | 0 2 | C.D. Marianistas Valladolid | "La Ribera" 4 | |||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga "D" | 4 1 | C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | C.M. La Vega 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | 1 3 | Sur Atlético "B" | "La Ribera" 4 | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
U.D. Belén | 3 8 | C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | "El Tomillo" 2 | |||
12º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Santovenia | 5 2 | C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | Campo Munc. "El Prado" 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | 4 4 | Ave María Vedruna Valladolid | "La Ribera" 4 | |||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
La Cisterniga C.F. "D" | 6 7 | C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | C.M. "La Cisterniga" 2 | |||
13º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | 2 2 | Atlético Pincia "B" | "La Ribera" 4 | |||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iscar "B" | 2 6 | C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | Anexo "San Miguel" 2 | |||
13º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | 3 15 | C.D. San Roque Peñafie "B" | "La Ribera" 4 | |||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 13:05 H | ||||
C.D. Renedo de Esgueva "B" | 5 3 | C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | C. Munic. "El Parque" 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | 3 3 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "B" | "La Ribera" 4 | |||
12º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | 5 4 | U.D. Belén | "La Ribera" 4 | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 01/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Zona Sur "B" | 6 1 | C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | C.M. Miguel MartÃn Luquero 1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 11:15 H | ||||
Sur Atlético "B" | 7 2 | C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | C.M. Miguel MartÃn Luquero 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 24/10/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Marianistas Valladolid | 8 5 | C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | Instalaciones Colegio Nuestra Señora del Pilar 1.1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | 0 16 | C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga "D" | "La Ribera" 4 | |||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. "B" | C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | |||||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. San Roque Peñafie "B" | 57 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 20 | 133 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---G- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga "D" | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 126 | 19 | 107 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 90.7% | 88.9% | 5.6% | 5.6% | |||||
3 | C.D. Santovenia | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 115 | 45 | 70 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 78.9% | 73.7% | 15.8% | 10.5% | |||||
4 | Atlético Pincia "B" | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 48 | 58 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 55.6% | 50% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||
5 | Sur Atlético "B" | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 51 | 54 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 53.7% | 50% | 11.1% | 38.9% | |||||
6 | C.D. Marianistas Valladolid | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 49 | 61 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 50% | 44.4% | 16.7% | 38.9% | |||||
7 | C.D. Zona Sur "B" | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 46 | 64 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 42.6% | 38.9% | 11.1% | 50% | |||||
8 | Ave María Vedruna Valladolid | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 43 | 62 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 36.8% | 31.6% | 15.8% | 52.6% | |||||
9 | C.D. Juventud Rondilla "B" | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 58 | 95 | -37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 33.3% | 27.8% | 16.7% | 55.6% | |||||
10 | C.D. Renedo de Esgueva "B" | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 41 | 76 | -35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---P- | 31.6% | 26.3% | 15.8% | 57.9% | |||||
11 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "B" | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 33 | 81 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 27.8% | 22.2% | 16.7% | 61.1% | |||||
12 | La Cisterniga C.F. "D" | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 40 | 72 | -32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 25.9% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 66.7% | |||||
13 | C.D. Iscar "B" | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 26 | 59 | -33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 25.9% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 66.7% | |||||
14 | U.D. Belén | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 33 | 96 | -63 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 14.8% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 77.8% |