LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Calasanz de Soria | 13 3 | C.D. Covaleda | José Andrés Diago 2.1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 11:50 H | ||||
C.D. Covaleda | 7 2 | C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | El Lomo F.7 | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 18:20 H | ||||
C.D. Covaleda | 2 6 | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | El Lomo F.7 | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. San José | 6 1 | C.D. Covaleda | San Andres F.7 | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 24/04/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covaleda | 0 6 | C.D. Numancia de Soria S.A.D. | El Lomo F.7 | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 17/04/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Numancia de Soria S.A.D. | 11 0 | C.D. Covaleda | Ciudad Deportiva F7 Campo "3" | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/04/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Almazán | 2 1 | C.D. Covaleda | ||||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 27/03/2022 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Golmayo-Camaretas | 4 2 | C.D. Covaleda | C.M. Camaretas | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covaleda | 0 6 | C.D. Numancia de Soria S.A.D. | El Lomo F.7 | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 18/03/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covaleda | 0 7 | C.D. Calasanz de Soria | El Lomo F.7 | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | 5 3 | C.D. Covaleda | C.M. San Esteban de Gormaz | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | 2 3 | C.D. Covaleda | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla F.7 | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covaleda | 0 10 | C.D. San José | El Lomo F.7 | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covaleda | 3 4 | C.D. Almazán | El Lomo F.7 | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Golmayo-Camaretas | 2 9 | C.D. Covaleda | C.M. Camaretas | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Calasanz de Soria | 16 0 | C.D. Covaleda | José Andrés Diago 2.1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Covaleda | 2 2 | C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | El Lomo F.7 | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covaleda | 3 3 | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | El Lomo F.7 | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. San José | 7 2 | C.D. Covaleda | San Andres F.7 | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 04/12/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Almazán | 1 4 | C.D. Covaleda | ||||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covaleda | 9 5 | C.D. Golmayo-Camaretas | El Lomo F.7 | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covaleda | 2 6 | C.D. Calasanz de Soria | El Lomo F.7 | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | 6 5 | C.D. Covaleda | C.M. San Esteban de Gormaz | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | 6 2 | C.D. Covaleda | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla F.7 | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covaleda | 1 7 | C.D. San José | El Lomo F.7 | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Numancia de Soria S.A.D. | 10 0 | C.D. Covaleda | Ciudad Deportiva F7 Campo "1" | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covaleda | 6 3 | C.D. Almazán | El Lomo F.7 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covaleda | 3 2 | C.D. Golmayo-Camaretas | C.M. El Lomo 1.2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Numancia de Soria S.A.D. | 45 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 14 | 114 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Calasanz de Soria | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 123 | 20 | 103 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||
3 | C.D. San José | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 98 | 37 | 61 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPG | 73.3% | 73.3% | 0% | 26.7% | |||||
4 | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 65 | 74 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPEG | 48.9% | 46.7% | 6.7% | 46.7% | |||||
5 | C.D. Covaleda | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 48 | 82 | -34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEEP | 37.8% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 53.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. Almazán | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 51 | 90 | -39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 28.9% | 26.7% | 6.7% | 66.7% | |||||
7 | C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 34 | 118 | -84 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 17.8% | 13.3% | 13.3% | 73.3% | |||||
8 | C.D. Golmayo-Camaretas | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 38 | 150 | -112 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 6.7% | 6.7% | 0% | 93.3% |