LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Raíces "B" | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | RAIMUNDO ALVAREZ(H.Sintetica) | ||||
16º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 04/04/2020 18:45 H | ||||
Navarro C.F. "B" | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | TABIELLA 2(H.Sintetica) | ||||
10º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 13:00 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | C.D. La Braña "A" | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | ||||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Montevil "A" | 4 1 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 19:15 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 12 0 | A.D. Lloreda ""A"" | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 2 0 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 10:45 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 9 0 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 14:15 H | ||||
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 2 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 18:00 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 2 3 | C.D. Arenal "B" | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 14:15 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 2 1 | Atlantic Gijón "B" | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 14:00 H | ||||
Codema "B" | 1 6 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | EL CLARET | |||
12º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 13:00 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 2 4 | Club Victoria "A" | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 2 8 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | Nuevo San Julian | |||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 15:30 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 5 2 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 3 1 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 7 2 | C.D. Raíces "B" | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 12:15 H | ||||
S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 0 8 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 8 3 | Navarro C.F. "B" | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "A" | 1 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 1 1 | C.D. Montevil "A" | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
A.D. Lloreda ""A"" | 0 14 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | |||
18º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 2 5 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 3 2 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 16:00 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 1 2 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 22/09/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Arenal "B" | 4 1 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | EL TRAGAMON 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 14/09/2019 18:45 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | |||||
7º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Arenal "B" | 65 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 28 | 76 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 94.2% | 91.3% | 8.7% | 0% | |||||
2 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 55 | 23 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 97 | 33 | 64 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 79.7% | 78.3% | 4.3% | 17.4% | |||||
3 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 85 | 19 | 66 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 81.8% | 77.3% | 13.6% | 9.1% | |||||
4 | Club Victoria "A" | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 81 | 27 | 54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 80.3% | 77.3% | 9.1% | 13.6% | |||||
5 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 79 | 26 | 53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 77.3% | 72.7% | 13.6% | 13.6% | |||||
6 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 46 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 84 | 37 | 47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 60.9% | 17.4% | 21.7% | |||||
7 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 37 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 76 | 45 | 31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 56.1% | 54.5% | 4.5% | 40.9% | |||||
8 | Atlantic Gijón "B" | 37 | 23 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 59 | 52 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 53.6% | 52.2% | 4.3% | 43.5% | |||||
9 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 36 | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 59 | 51 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 52.2% | 47.8% | 13% | 39.1% | |||||
10 | Navarro C.F. "B" | 30 | 23 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 85 | 103 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.5% | 43.5% | 0% | 56.5% | |||||
11 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 21 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 49 | 82 | -33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.8% | 31.8% | 0% | 68.2% | |||||
12 | C.D. La Braña "A" | 19 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 40 | 85 | -45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 27.5% | 26.1% | 4.3% | 69.6% | |||||
13 | Codema "B" | 18 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 51 | 89 | -38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 26.1% | 17.4% | 26.1% | 56.5% | |||||
14 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 17 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 34 | 85 | -51 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 24.6% | 21.7% | 8.7% | 69.6% | |||||
15 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 16 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 34 | 80 | -46 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 24.2% | 22.7% | 4.5% | 72.7% | |||||
16 | C.D. Raíces "B" | 5 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 37 | 111 | -74 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 7.2% | 4.3% | 8.7% | 87% | |||||
17 | Cultural Deportiva de Aboño "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
18 | A.D. Lloreda ""A"" | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 109 | -101 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |