LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético Pinilla | 4 0 | C.D. Bosco | C.M. Emilio González | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 17:00 H | ||||
U.D. Benavides | 1 1 | C.D. Bosco | C.M. Vicente del Bosque | |||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Bosco | 3 2 | Santa Ana F.S. | C.M. La Palomera 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 23/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
Atlético Paramés | 5 0 | C.D. Bosco | C.M. Santa MarÃa del Páramo | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Bosco | 3 1 | Veguellina C.F. | C.M. La Palomera 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Toreno | 0 1 | C.D. Bosco | El Campón | |||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Bosco | 3 2 | C.D. Arenas de Vega de Espinareda | C.M. El Coto | |||
5º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Bosco | 4 0 | C.D.F. Santovenia de La Valdoncina | C.M. La Palomera 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 15:45 H | ||||
Atlético Mansillés | 1 0 | C.D. Bosco | C.M. La Caldera | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Bosco | 2 2 | C.D. Berciano-Villadepalos | C.M. La Palomera 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | 4 1 | C.D. Bosco | Francisco SobrÃn | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Bosco | 2 4 | C.D. La Virgen del Camino "B" | C.M. La Palomera 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Toralense | 2 2 | C.D. Bosco | La Mata | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Bosco | 5 1 | C.D. Laciana | C.M. La Palomera 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Ejido | 1 0 | C.D. Bosco | C.M. La Granja | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 01/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Bosco | 1 0 | Atlético Pinilla | C.M. La Palomera 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Bosco | 6 1 | U.D. Benavides | C.M. La Palomera 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Santa Ana F.S. | 0 3 | C.D. Bosco | C.M. Cosamai | |||
16º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Bosco | 1 0 | Atlético Paramés | C.M. La Palomera 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Veguellina C.F. | 1 1 | C.D. Bosco | C.M. Veguellina | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Bosco | 4 2 | C.D. Toreno | C.M. La Palomera 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 22/09/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Arenas de Vega de Espinareda | 1 0 | C.D. Bosco | Luis del Olmo | |||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 15/09/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Bosco | C.D. Ejido | |||||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Mansillés | 57 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 55 | 20 | 35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 86.4% | 81.8% | 13.6% | 4.5% | |||||
2 | C.D. Bosco | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 43 | 35 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 56.1% | 50% | 18.2% | 31.8% | |||||
3 | Veguellina C.F. | 37 | 22 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 45 | 26 | 19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 56.1% | 40.9% | 45.5% | 13.6% | |||||
4 | C.D. La Virgen del Camino "B" | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 40 | 22 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 51.5% | 45.5% | 18.2% | 36.4% | |||||
5 | C.D. Berciano-Villadepalos | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 33 | 36 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 51.5% | 45.5% | 18.2% | 36.4% | |||||
6 | Atlético Paramés | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 40 | 29 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 40.9% | 27.3% | 31.8% | |||||
7 | Atlético Pinilla | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 37 | 22 | 15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 45.5% | 13.6% | 40.9% | |||||
8 | C.D. Toralense | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 37 | 36 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 40.9% | 27.3% | 31.8% | |||||
9 | C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 35 | 39 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 48.5% | 40.9% | 22.7% | 36.4% | |||||
10 | C.D. Ejido | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 29 | 30 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 40.9% | 31.8% | 27.3% | 40.9% | |||||
11 | C.D. Toreno | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 27 | 29 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.4% | 27.3% | 36.4% | 36.4% | |||||
12 | C.D. Laciana | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 28 | 39 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.4% | 31.8% | 22.7% | 45.5% | |||||
13 | C.D.F. Santovenia de La Valdoncina | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 28 | 50 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 27.3% | 18.2% | 54.5% | |||||
14 | C.D. Arenas de Vega de Espinareda | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 30 | 36 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.8% | 22.7% | 27.3% | 50% | |||||
15 | U.D. Benavides | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 29 | 46 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.8% | 22.7% | 27.3% | 50% | |||||
16 | Santa Ana F.S. | 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 53 | -41 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 19.7% | 13.6% | 18.2% | 68.2% |