EQUIPOS DEL CLUB / COMPETICIONES XEITOSA C.F. - TEMPORADA 2021/2022 |
XEITOSA C.F. "B" 2ª PrebenjamÃn - 1 - 1 |
XEITOSA C.F. "A" 1ª PrebenjamÃn - 1 - 1 |
XEITOSA C.F. "B" 2ª BenjamÃn - 1 - 2 |
XEITOSA C.F. "A" 1ª BenjamÃn - 1 - 1 |
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Club Victoria "A" | 5 2 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO CANDAS | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 17:00 H | ||||
Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 5 0 | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | Montevil Pista | |||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 18:30 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 11 4 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | PISTA LAUREDAL | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 12:30 H | ||||
Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 6 1 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | Montevil Pista | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Romanon "B" | 1 2 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | Nuevo Polideportivo Pola de Siero | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 15:45 H | ||||
Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 4 3 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | Montevil Pista | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 25/02/2022 18:15 H | ||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 3 0 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | MAREO PISTA | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 11:30 H | ||||
Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 3 1 | Tsk Roces "A" | Montevil Pista | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Los Campos ""E"" | 1 3 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | Polideportivo Los Campos Alfonso Rodil | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 13:30 H | ||||
Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 3 8 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | Montevil Pista | |||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 17:15 H | ||||
Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 3 2 | Club Victoria "A" | Montevil Pista | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 17:15 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 2 5 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | |||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 11:30 H | ||||
Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 0 15 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | Montevil Pista | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 18:30 H | ||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 3 2 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | COLEGIO INMACULADA PISTA 1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 12:30 H | ||||
Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 2 7 | C.D. Romanon "B" | Montevil Pista | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 18:30 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 3 2 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO BALBÃN | |||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 10:30 H | ||||
Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 0 9 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | Montevil Pista | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 18:30 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "A" | 5 1 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | Covadonga Pista | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 10:15 H | ||||
Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 1 1 | C.D. Los Campos ""E"" | Montevil Pista | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 17:15 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 6 1 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 11:15 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 58 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 175 | 39 | 136 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-GGG | 96.7% | 95% | 5% | 0% | |||||
2 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 54 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 148 | 31 | 117 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGG | 90% | 90% | 0% | 10% | |||||
3 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 104 | 61 | 43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPP | 63.3% | 60% | 10% | 30% | |||||
4 | Tsk Roces "A" | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 73 | 68 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP-GG | 55% | 50% | 15% | 35% | |||||
5 | C.D. Romanon "B" | 30 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 87 | 74 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
6 | Club Victoria "A" | 28 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 70 | 64 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 46.7% | 45% | 5% | 50% | |||||
7 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 59 | 81 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEEGG | 43.3% | 40% | 10% | 50% | |||||
8 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 25 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 49 | 87 | -38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGP-G | 41.7% | 40% | 5% | 55% | |||||
9 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 39 | 110 | -71 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 28.3% | 25% | 10% | 65% | |||||
10 | C.D. Los Campos ""E"" | 14 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 31 | 93 | -62 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPP- | 23.3% | 20% | 10% | 70% | |||||
11 | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 27 | 154 | -127 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |