LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | C.D. Llanes "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 04/04/2020 19:25 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "C" | C.D. Llanes "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO NOREÑA | ||||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | Club Alcazar "C" | POLIDEPORTIVO LLANES | ||||
6º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 16:45 H | ||||
Lada Langreo C.F. "D" | 0 2 | C.D. Llanes "A" | Polideportivo Ciaño | |||
16º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 2 2 | C.D. Romanon "C" | POLIDEPORTIVO LLANES | |||
6º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 17:45 H | ||||
A.C.D. Alcava "E" | 2 5 | C.D. Llanes "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO LAVIANA | |||
13º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 4 5 | Aller Deportivo "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO LLANES | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 15:30 H | ||||
La Fresneda "A" | 2 4 | C.D. Llanes "A" | Polideportivo La Fresneda | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 15:00 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 5 9 | C.D. Arenal "E" | POLIDEPORTIVO LLANES | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 15:30 H | ||||
U.D. Llanera "B" | 4 1 | C.D. Llanes "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANERA | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 6 1 | Club Alcazar "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO LLANES | |||
4º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Lada Langreo "A" | 6 2 | C.D. Llanes "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO LA FELGUERA | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 4 2 | C.D. Romanon "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO LLANES | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 12:45 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 2 3 | C.D. Llanes "A" | Polideportivo La Acebera | |||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 1 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO LLANES | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 18:15 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur "A" | 2 3 | C.D. Llanes "A" | Polideportivo Lena 2 | |||
15º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 3 0 | Condal C.F. "C" | POLIDEPORTIVO LLANES | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 17:30 H | ||||
Club Alcazar "C" | 2 6 | C.D. Llanes "A" | Polideportivo Los Llerones | |||
15º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 7 1 | Lada Langreo C.F. "D" | POLIDEPORTIVO LLANES | |||
7º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 16:45 H | ||||
C.D. Romanon "C" | 5 8 | C.D. Llanes "A" | Nuevo Polideportivo Pola de Siero | |||
12º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 14:30 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 9 1 | A.C.D. Alcava "E" | POLIDEPORTIVO LLANES | |||
9º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 17:15 H | ||||
Aller Deportivo "A" | 5 2 | C.D. Llanes "A" | Polideportivo Moreda | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 17:45 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 4 0 | La Fresneda "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO LLANES | |||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Arenal "E" | 9 4 | C.D. Llanes "A" | El Tragamon Pista | |||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | Lenense Proinastur "A" | |||||
6º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 56 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 125 | 34 | 91 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 88.9% | 85.7% | 9.5% | 4.8% | |||||
2 | C.D. Arenal "E" | 53 | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 156 | 54 | 102 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 84.1% | 81% | 9.5% | 9.5% | |||||
3 | Aller Deportivo "A" | 46 | 21 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 121 | 51 | 70 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 73% | 71.4% | 4.8% | 23.8% | |||||
4 | Condal C.F. "C" | 45 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 102 | 49 | 53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 71.4% | 66.7% | 14.3% | 19% | |||||
5 | C.D. Romanon "B" | 40 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 80 | 54 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 63.5% | 61.9% | 4.8% | 33.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 40 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 85 | 64 | 21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 63.5% | 61.9% | 4.8% | 33.3% | |||||
7 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 35 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 65 | 58 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 55.6% | 52.4% | 9.5% | 38.1% | |||||
8 | U.D. Llanera "B" | 35 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 85 | 81 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 55.6% | 52.4% | 9.5% | 38.1% | |||||
9 | La Fresneda "A" | 31 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 74 | 93 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 49.2% | 47.6% | 4.8% | 47.6% | |||||
10 | Club Alcazar "A" | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 72 | 74 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 47.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||
11 | Lada Langreo "A" | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 78 | 62 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 41.3% | 38.1% | 9.5% | 52.4% | |||||
12 | C.D. Romanon "C" | 22 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 65 | 88 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 34.9% | 33.3% | 4.8% | 61.9% | |||||
13 | A.C.D. Alcava "E" | 16 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 61 | 114 | -53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 25.4% | 23.8% | 4.8% | 71.4% | |||||
14 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 7 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 58 | 120 | -62 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 11.1% | 9.5% | 4.8% | 85.7% | |||||
15 | Club Alcazar "C" | 7 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 37 | 145 | -108 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 11.1% | 9.5% | 4.8% | 85.7% | |||||
16 | Lada Langreo C.F. "D" | 2 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 16 | 139 | -123 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 3.2% | 0% | 9.5% | 90.5% |