LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Oviedo SAD "A" | C.D. Covadonga "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO FUNDOMA | ||||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 13/03/2020 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 1 3 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO CORREDORIA ARENA | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | 4 4 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | EL NARANCO PISTA | |||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 2 6 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO CORREDORIA ARENA | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Quirinal "A" | 2 6 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | Polideportivo La Magdalena | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 13:45 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 3 1 | Veriña C.F. "C" | COLEGIO PANDO | |||
6º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Xeitosa C.F. "A" | 5 6 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | COLEGIO ELISBURU | |||
13º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 18:30 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 5 2 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 24/01/2020 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 1 6 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO CORREDORIA ARENA | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 11:15 H | ||||
Astur C.F. "A" | 1 2 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO VALLOBIN | |||
16º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 2 6 | Tsk Roces "B" | Polideportivo Tudela De Agüeria | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 1 4 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO LAVIANA | |||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 2 0 | C.D. Romanon "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO CORREDORIA ARENA | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Asunción C.F. "A" | 1 3 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | COLEGIO ASUNCION | |||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 18:45 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 4 4 | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO CORREDORIA ARENA | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "A" | 5 4 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO VALLOBIN | |||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 3 2 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO CORREDORIA ARENA | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "A" | 5 1 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 5 1 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO CORREDORIA ARENA | |||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Veriña C.F. "C" | 1 2 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | LLOREDA PISTA | |||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 7 7 | Xeitosa C.F. "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO CORREDORIA ARENA | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | Asunción C.F. "A" | |||||
6º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Romanon "A" | C.D. Covadonga "A" | |||||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | |||||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | 52 | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 107 | 34 | 73 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 91.2% | 89.5% | 5.3% | 5.3% | |||||
2 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 49 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 96 | 43 | 53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 86% | 84.2% | 5.3% | 10.5% | |||||
3 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | 48 | 19 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 113 | 31 | 82 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 84.2% | 84.2% | 0% | 15.8% | |||||
4 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "A" | 43 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 96 | 42 | 54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 71.7% | 70% | 5% | 25% | |||||
5 | Tsk Roces "B" | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 67 | 50 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 58.3% | 55% | 10% | 35% | |||||
6 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 64 | 66 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 55% | 50% | 15% | 35% | |||||
7 | C.D. Romanon "A" | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 58 | 56 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 51.7% | 45% | 20% | 35% | |||||
8 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 70 | 76 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 50% | 45% | 15% | 40% | |||||
9 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | 28 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 73 | 66 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 49.1% | 47.4% | 5.3% | 47.4% | |||||
10 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 59 | 77 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 35% | 30% | 15% | 55% | |||||
11 | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 48 | 90 | -42 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 30% | 25% | 15% | 60% | |||||
12 | Xeitosa C.F. "A" | 13 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 58 | 92 | -34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 22.8% | 21.1% | 5.3% | 73.7% | |||||
13 | Asunción C.F. "A" | 13 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 47 | 95 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 22.8% | 21.1% | 5.3% | 73.7% | |||||
14 | Veriña C.F. "C" | 10 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 31 | 92 | -61 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 16.7% | 10% | 20% | 70% | |||||
15 | Astur C.F. "A" | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 21 | 98 | -77 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 5% | 5% | 0% | 95% | |||||
16 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |