EQUIPOS DEL CLUB / COMPETICIONES XEITOSA C.F. - TEMPORADA 2021/2022 |
XEITOSA C.F. "A" 1ª BenjamÃn - 1 - 1 |
XEITOSA C.F. "B" 2ª PrebenjamÃn - 1 - 1 |
XEITOSA C.F. "A" 1ª PrebenjamÃn - 1 - 1 |
XEITOSA C.F. "B" 2ª BenjamÃn - 1 - 2 |
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Xeitosa C.F. "A" | 2 3 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | Montevil Pista | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 18:00 H | ||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | 4 4 | Xeitosa C.F. "A" | MAREO PISTA | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Xeitosa C.F. "A" | 1 4 | Tsk Roces "B" | Montevil Pista | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 19:00 H | ||||
Asunción C.F. "A" | 1 13 | Xeitosa C.F. "A" | COLEGIO ASUNCION | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/03/2022 19:00 H | ||||
Xeitosa C.F. "A" | 7 2 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | Montevil Pista | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 07/03/2022 19:00 H | ||||
Veriña C.F. "C" | 2 3 | Xeitosa C.F. "A" | LLOREDA PISTA | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 19:00 H | ||||
Xeitosa C.F. "A" | 9 1 | C.D. Los Campos "A" | Montevil Pista | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 2 9 | Xeitosa C.F. "A" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Quirinal "A" | 2 9 | Xeitosa C.F. "A" | Polideportivo La Magdalena | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 11:15 H | ||||
Xeitosa C.F. "A" | 3 3 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | Montevil Pista | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 18:45 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 3 5 | Xeitosa C.F. "A" | Covadonga Pista | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 12:15 H | ||||
Xeitosa C.F. "A" | 6 0 | Asunción C.F. "A" | Montevil Pista | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 26/11/2021 19:30 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 7 6 | Xeitosa C.F. "A" | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 22/11/2021 19:30 H | ||||
Xeitosa C.F. "A" | 4 2 | Veriña C.F. "C" | Montevil Pista | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Los Campos "A" | 2 6 | Xeitosa C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Los Campos Alfonso Rodil | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 05/11/2021 18:00 H | ||||
Xeitosa C.F. "A" | 9 3 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | Montevil Pista | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 11:15 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 99 | 28 | 71 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGG- | 83.3% | 81.3% | 6.3% | 12.5% | |||||
2 | Xeitosa C.F. "A" | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 96 | 41 | 55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PE-PG | 72.9% | 68.8% | 12.5% | 18.8% | |||||
3 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 98 | 39 | 59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EPGG | 66.7% | 56.3% | 31.3% | 12.5% | |||||
4 | Veriña C.F. "C" | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 69 | 40 | 29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-GGG | 56.3% | 50% | 18.8% | 31.3% | |||||
5 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 62 | 40 | 22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGP | 56.3% | 50% | 18.8% | 31.3% | |||||
6 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 49 | 78 | -29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
7 | C.D. Los Campos "A" | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 31 | 94 | -63 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPP-E | 20.8% | 18.8% | 6.3% | 75% | |||||
8 | Asunción C.F. "A" | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 37 | 92 | -55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 18.8% | 18.8% | 0% | 81.3% | |||||
9 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 115 | -89 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPE | 8.3% | 6.3% | 6.3% | 87.5% |
Jornada 1 ( 23/10/2021 ) | |||
Xeitosa C.F. "A" | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 06/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Los Campos "A" | Xeitosa C.F. "A" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 13/11/2021 ) | |||
Xeitosa C.F. "A" | Veriña C.F. "C" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 20/11/2021 ) | |||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | Xeitosa C.F. "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 27/11/2021 ) | |||
Xeitosa C.F. "A" | Asunción C.F. "A" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 11/12/2021 ) | |||
Tsk Roces "B" | Xeitosa C.F. "A" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 15/01/2022 ) | |||
Xeitosa C.F. "A" | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 22/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Quirinal "A" | Xeitosa C.F. "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 29/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | Xeitosa C.F. "A" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 05/02/2022 ) | |||
Xeitosa C.F. "A" | C.D. Los Campos "A" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 12/02/2022 ) | |||
Veriña C.F. "C" | Xeitosa C.F. "A" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 05/03/2022 ) | |||
Xeitosa C.F. "A" | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 12/03/2022 ) | |||
Asunción C.F. "A" | Xeitosa C.F. "A" | ||
Jornada 15 ( 19/03/2022 ) | |||
Xeitosa C.F. "A" | Tsk Roces "B" | ||
Jornada 17 ( 23/04/2022 ) | |||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | Xeitosa C.F. "A" | ||
Jornada 18 ( 30/04/2022 ) | |||
Xeitosa C.F. "A" | C.D. Quirinal "A" |