LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Pisuerga V. de Baños | 1 5 | C.D. San Telmo | 150 Aniversario F7 2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 16:45 H | ||||
C.D. San Telmo | 1 8 | C.D.F. Padre Claret | San Telmo F7 1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Carrión | 3 6 | C.D. San Telmo | El Plantio F7 1 | |||
11º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/05/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Telmo | 1 5 | C.D. Marista de Fútbol | San Telmo F7 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Antonio | 5 1 | C.D. San Telmo | C.M. Santa Marina 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 03/04/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D.D. Base Villamuriel | 2 2 | C.D. San Telmo | Calabazanos F7 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Juanillo | 2 4 | C.D. San Telmo | Sergio Asenjo 1 F7 B | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Telmo | 2 4 | C.D.I. de la Amistad | San Telmo F7 1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Salle | 2 2 | C.D. San Telmo | C.M. Isla Dos Aguas B | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Telmo | 0 4 | C.D. Pan y Guindas | San Telmo F7 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 13/02/2022 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. San Telmo | 7 3 | C.D. Pisuerga V. de Baños | San Telmo F7 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Padre Claret | 7 0 | C.D. San Telmo | C.M. Isla Dos Aguas C | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Telmo | 8 0 | C.D. Carrión | San Telmo F7 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Marista de Fútbol | 6 2 | C.D. San Telmo | Isla Dos Aguas D | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Telmo | 0 8 | C.D.F. San Antonio | San Telmo F7 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Telmo | 4 2 | C.D.D. Base Villamuriel | San Telmo F7 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Telmo | 7 2 | C.D. San Juanillo | San Telmo F7 1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D.I. de la Amistad | 5 1 | C.D. San Telmo | Campos del C.I. Amistad 3 | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Telmo | 0 4 | C.D. La Salle | San Telmo F7 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pan y Guindas | 2 1 | C.D. San Telmo | C.M. Pan y Guindas 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 11:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D.F. Padre Claret | 57 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 143 | 18 | 125 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 95% | 95% | 0% | 5% | |||||
2 | C.D.F. San Antonio | 49 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 114 | 33 | 81 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-GG | 81.7% | 80% | 5% | 15% | |||||
3 | C.D.I. de la Amistad | 45 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 88 | 33 | 55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGE | 75% | 70% | 15% | 15% | |||||
4 | C.D. Marista de Fútbol | 44 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 99 | 36 | 63 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-GGE | 73.3% | 70% | 10% | 20% | |||||
5 | C.D. Pan y Guindas | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 76 | 46 | 30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 58.3% | 55% | 10% | 35% | |||||
6 | C.D. San Telmo | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 54 | 75 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 38.3% | 35% | 10% | 55% | |||||
7 | C.D.D. Base Villamuriel | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 55 | 65 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPP- | 38.3% | 35% | 10% | 55% | |||||
8 | C.D. La Salle | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 57 | 79 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPP | 30% | 25% | 15% | 60% | |||||
9 | C.D. San Juanillo | 13 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 34 | 135 | -101 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPP-P | 21.7% | 20% | 5% | 75% | |||||
10 | C.D. Pisuerga V. de Baños | 9 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 32 | 97 | -65 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 15% | 15% | 0% | 85% | |||||
11 | C.D. Carrión | 6 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 27 | 162 | -135 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPG | 10% | 10% | 0% | 90% |