LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Navarro C.F. "B" | C.D. La Braña "C" | TABIELLA 2(H.Sintetica) | ||||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "B" | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | ||||
11º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Quirinal "C" | 3 1 | C.D. La Braña "C" | LA TOBA 2 - JESÚS CASTRO (H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 5 0 | C.D. Femiastur "A" | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Escuela Futbol Mareo ""A"" | 8 0 | C.D. La Braña "C" | MAREO 6 (H.Sintética) | |||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 0 5 | C.D. Raíces "A" | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.F. Versalles "A" | 3 1 | C.D. La Braña "C" | LA TOBA 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 2 2 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "B" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 6 0 | San Fernando C. "A" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Fabril C.D. "A" | 0 7 | C.D. La Braña "C" | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | |||
15º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 13:15 H | ||||
Llaranes C.F. "A" | 8 0 | C.D. La Braña "C" | LA TOBA 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 15:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 5 0 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "B" | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 13:30 H | ||||
S.D. Rayo Villalegre "A" | 1 2 | C.D. La Braña "C" | La Luz (H.Sintética) | |||
12º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 3 2 | C. Hispano "A" | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Los Campos "C" | 4 0 | C.D. La Braña "C" | JOSÉ RAMÓN PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 3 1 | Navarro C.F. "B" | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Grupo Deportivo Bosco "B" | 2 4 | C.D. La Braña "C" | SANTO DOMINGO(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 0 1 | C.D. Quirinal "C" | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Femiastur "A" | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "C" | LA TOBA 2 - JESÚS CASTRO (H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 0 7 | Escuela Futbol Mareo ""A"" | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Raíces "A" | 6 0 | C.D. La Braña "C" | RAIMUNDO ALVAREZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:15 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 1 5 | C.F. Versalles "A" | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||
Real Aviles C.F. SAD "B" | 4 0 | C.D. La Braña "C" | LA TOBA 2 - JESÚS CASTRO (H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 14:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | C.D. Los Campos "C" | |||||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Raíces "A" | 61 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 8 | 84 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 96.8% | 95.2% | 4.8% | 0% | |||||
2 | Escuela Futbol Mareo ""A"" | 58 | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 92 | 6 | 86 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 92.1% | 90.5% | 4.8% | 4.8% | |||||
3 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | 47 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 79 | 23 | 56 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 74.6% | 66.7% | 23.8% | 9.5% | |||||
4 | C.D. Los Campos "C" | 46 | 21 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 60 | 25 | 35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 73% | 71.4% | 4.8% | 23.8% | |||||
5 | C.D. Quirinal "C" | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 48 | 28 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 60.3% | 57.1% | 9.5% | 33.3% | |||||
6 | C.F. Versalles "A" | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 63 | 46 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 60.3% | 57.1% | 9.5% | 33.3% | |||||
7 | Navarro C.F. "B" | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 66 | 39 | 27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.1% | 52.4% | 14.3% | 33.3% | |||||
8 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "B" | 35 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 44 | 38 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 55.6% | 52.4% | 9.5% | 38.1% | |||||
9 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "B" | 32 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 67 | 55 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50.8% | 47.6% | 9.5% | 42.9% | |||||
10 | C. Hispano "A" | 29 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 53 | 49 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 46% | 42.9% | 9.5% | 47.6% | |||||
11 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 28 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 41 | 53 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 44.4% | 42.9% | 4.8% | 52.4% | |||||
12 | S.D. Rayo Villalegre "A" | 16 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 36 | 65 | -29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 25.4% | 23.8% | 4.8% | 71.4% | |||||
13 | San Fernando C. "A" | 16 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 25 | 78 | -53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 25.4% | 23.8% | 4.8% | 71.4% | |||||
14 | C.D. Femiastur "A" | 4 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 16 | 100 | -84 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 6.3% | 4.8% | 4.8% | 90.5% | |||||
15 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "B" | 4 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 98 | -88 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 6.3% | 4.8% | 4.8% | 90.5% | |||||
16 | Fabril C.D. "A" | 2 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 17 | 98 | -81 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 3.2% | 0% | 9.5% | 90.5% |