EQUIPOS DEL CLUB / COMPETICIONES VALDESOTO C.F. - TEMPORADA 2019/2020 |
VALDESOTO C.F. "A" Regional Preferente - 1 - 1 |
VALDESOTO C.F. ""A"" 1ª División Fútbol Sala - 1 - 1 |
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Turon "A" | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | LA BÃRZANA (H.Sintetica) | ||||
19º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 05/04/2020 18:45 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. "A" | Nalon C.F. "A" | VILLAREA | ||||
3º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 29/03/2020 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | ESTADIO UNIVERSITARIO | ||||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 22/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. "A" | Astur C.F. "A" | VILLAREA | ||||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 15/03/2020 17:15 H | ||||
Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | 0 0 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | MURO DE ZARO | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. "A" | 1 0 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | VILLAREA | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Real Titanico "A" | 4 0 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | LAS TOLVAS | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/02/2020 16:45 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. "A" | 0 0 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | VILLAREA | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 16:15 H | ||||
Racing De La Guía "A" | 3 2 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
Podes C.F. "A" | 2 2 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | BUILLA | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 16:15 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. "A" | 1 0 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | VILLAREA | |||
2º Clasificado | 20º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
U. Comercial C. "A" | 1 1 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | LA ISLA, TUDELA VEGUIN | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 16:15 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. "A" | 0 0 | C.D. Tineo "A" | VILLAREA | |||
2º Clasificado | 19º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. "A" | 3 0 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | VILLAREA | |||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 05/01/2020 11:45 H | ||||
C. Asturias de Blimea "A" | 1 1 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | LA ISLA, BLIMEA | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. "A" | 3 2 | Candas C.F. | VILLAREA | |||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
S.D. Colloto "A" | 0 2 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | EL NORA 2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. "A" | 1 1 | Tsk Roces "A" | VILLAREA | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Berron C.F. "A" | 0 3 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | |||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. "A" | 3 1 | C.D. Turon "A" | VILLAREA | |||
3º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Nalon C.F. "A" | 1 2 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | FUMEA LOLO RODRÃGUEZ | |||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. "A" | 1 1 | C.D. Universidad de Oviedo | VILLAREA | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Astur C.F. "A" | 0 0 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | HERMANOS LLANA(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 11:45 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. "A" | 0 0 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | VILLAREA | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 0 0 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
20º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. "A" | 1 1 | Real Titanico "A" | VILLAREA | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
U.D. San Claudio "A" | 1 0 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 17:30 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. "A" | 2 1 | Racing De La Guía "A" | VILLAREA | |||
1º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 22/09/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. "A" | 1 0 | Podes C.F. "A" | VILLAREA | |||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 15/09/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 3 4 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | SANTA EULALIA DE MORCIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
18º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 08/09/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Valdesoto C.F. "A" | 2 1 | U. Comercial C. "A" | VILLAREA | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/09/2019 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Tineo "A" | 0 3 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | MUNICIPAL TINEO | |||
19º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 25/08/2019 17:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Titanico "A" | 69 | 28 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 55 | 20 | 35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 82.1% | 75% | 21.4% | 3.6% | |||||
2 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | 53 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 63.1% | 53.6% | 28.6% | 17.9% | |||||
3 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | 51 | 28 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 39 | 24 | 15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 60.7% | 46.4% | 42.9% | 10.7% | |||||
4 | Tsk Roces "A" | 50 | 28 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 50 | 26 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 59.5% | 46.4% | 39.3% | 14.3% | |||||
5 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | 49 | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 44 | 28 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 58.3% | 46.4% | 35.7% | 17.9% | |||||
6 | Podes C.F. "A" | 49 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 41 | 34 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 58.3% | 53.6% | 14.3% | 32.1% | |||||
7 | Astur C.F. "A" | 44 | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 34 | 21 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 52.4% | 39.3% | 39.3% | 21.4% | |||||
8 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 40 | 31 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 48.8% | 42.9% | 17.9% | 39.3% | |||||
9 | Candas C.F. | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 30 | 32 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 42.9% | 35.7% | 21.4% | 42.9% | |||||
10 | C. Asturias de Blimea "A" | 34 | 28 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 43 | 35 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 40.5% | 25% | 46.4% | 28.6% | |||||
11 | U. Comercial C. "A" | 34 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 35 | 37 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 40.5% | 35.7% | 14.3% | 50% | |||||
12 | Berron C.F. "A" | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 28 | 45 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 40.5% | 32.1% | 25% | 42.9% | |||||
13 | S.D. Colloto "A" | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 33 | 41 | -8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.3% | 32.1% | 21.4% | 46.4% | |||||
14 | C.D. Universidad de Oviedo | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 34 | 34 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.1% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | |||||
15 | Racing De La Guía "A" | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 34 | 41 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 35.7% | 28.6% | 21.4% | 50% | |||||
16 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | 29 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 33 | 48 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 34.5% | 25% | 28.6% | 46.4% | |||||
17 | C.D. Tineo "A" | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 36 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31% | 21.4% | 28.6% | 50% | |||||
18 | Nalon C.F. "A" | 26 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 28 | 48 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31% | 25% | 17.9% | 57.1% | |||||
19 | C.D. Turon "A" | 26 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 30 | 53 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31% | 25% | 17.9% | 57.1% | |||||
20 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 18 | 28 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 28 | 63 | -35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 21.4% | 10.7% | 32.1% | 57.1% |