EQUIPOS DEL CLUB / COMPETICIONES E.I.SAN MARTíN R.A. - TEMPORADA 2019/2020 |
E.I.SAN MARTíN R.A. "A" 3ª BenjamÃn - Liga Pizza Movil - 1 - 10 |
E.I.SAN MARTíN R.A. "A" Copa RFEF Fase Autonómica - 1 - 3 |
E.I.SAN MARTíN R.A. "A" 3ª AlevÃn - 1 - 8 |
E.I.SAN MARTíN R.A. "A" 3ª Infantil Liga Integra 3 - 1 - 8 |
E.I.SAN MARTíN R.A. "A" Tercera División - Primera Fase - II |
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lenense Proinastur "A" | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | ||||
14º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 05/04/2020 12:00 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 0 0 | Condal C.F. | EL FLORAN | |||
18º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 6 1 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 0 0 | C.D. Llanes "A" | EL FLORAN | |||
17º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial | 5 1 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | |||
8º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 18:45 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 0 2 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD | EL FLORAN | |||
17º Clasificado | 19º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. | 1 1 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | NUEVO NALON(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 16:45 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 1 3 | U.D. Llanera "A" | EL FLORAN | |||
17º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Club Siero "A" | 1 1 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | |||
20º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 1 0 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | EL FLORAN | |||
15º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 0 1 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa | EL FLORAN | |||
18º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 04/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "A" | 2 2 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
17º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 0 2 | Urraca C.F. | EL FLORAN | |||
16º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Praviano | 4 1 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | LA FIGALONA 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 11/12/2019 20:00 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 1 0 | U.C. de Ceares | EL FLORAN | |||
13º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Navarro C.F. "A" | 3 1 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | Tabiella | |||
18º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 1 2 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | EL FLORAN | |||
15º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 2 1 | C.D. Colunga "A" | EL FLORAN | |||
10º Clasificado | 20º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Tuilla | 1 1 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | EL CANDIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 1 1 | Caudal Deportivo | EL FLORAN | |||
15º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Condal C.F. | 1 1 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | ALEJANDRO ORTEA | |||
14º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 1 3 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | EL FLORAN | |||
18º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 3 0 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | SAN JOSE | |||
10º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 1 1 | U.D. Gijon Industrial | EL FLORAN | |||
9º Clasificado | 20º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 17:30 H | ||||
Real Aviles C.F. SAD | 2 2 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | Estadio Román Suárez Puerta | |||
17º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 17:30 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 2 0 | L´Entregu C.F. | EL FLORAN | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 15/09/2019 17:30 H | ||||
U.D. Llanera "A" | 1 0 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | PEPE QUIMARAN(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 19º Clasificado | 07/09/2019 18:30 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 1 1 | Club Siero "A" | EL FLORAN | |||
11º Clasificado | 19º Clasificado | 01/09/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Mosconia "A" | 2 2 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | VEGA DE ANZO | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 25/08/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | |||||
4º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | C.D. Tuilla | |||||
18º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Colunga "A" | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | |||||
19º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa | 62 | 28 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 44 | 12 | 32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 73.8% | 60.7% | 39.3% | 0% | |||||
2 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 59 | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 48 | 26 | 22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 70.2% | 64.3% | 17.9% | 17.9% | |||||
3 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 57 | 28 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 65 | 33 | 32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 67.9% | 57.1% | 32.1% | 10.7% | |||||
4 | Caudal Deportivo | 56 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 54 | 21 | 33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |||||
5 | C.D. Tuilla | 55 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 42 | 25 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 65.5% | 57.1% | 25% | 17.9% | |||||
6 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 47 | 30 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.1% | 50% | 21.4% | 28.6% | |||||
7 | Urraca C.F. | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 34 | 25 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 51.2% | 42.9% | 25% | 32.1% | |||||
8 | U.D. Gijon Industrial | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 42 | 36 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 46.4% | 35.7% | 32.1% | 32.1% | |||||
9 | L´Entregu C.F. | 34 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 26 | 36 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 40.5% | 35.7% | 14.3% | 50% | |||||
10 | C.D. Praviano | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 37 | 42 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.1% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | |||||
11 | Condal C.F. | 32 | 28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 29 | 37 | -8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.1% | 25% | 39.3% | 35.7% | |||||
12 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 29 | 33 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 36.9% | 25% | 35.7% | 39.3% | |||||
13 | Navarro C.F. "A" | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 26 | 35 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 36.9% | 28.6% | 25% | 46.4% | |||||
14 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 29 | 28 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 28 | 48 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 34.5% | 21.4% | 39.3% | 39.3% | |||||
15 | U.C. de Ceares | 27 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 28 | 37 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 32.1% | 21.4% | 32.1% | 46.4% | |||||
16 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | 25 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 19 | 32 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 29.8% | 17.9% | 35.7% | 46.4% | |||||
17 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD | 25 | 28 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 34 | 50 | -16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 29.8% | 14.3% | 46.4% | 39.3% | |||||
18 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 24 | 28 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 26 | 49 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 28.6% | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | |||||
19 | C.D. Colunga "A" | 23 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 25 | 53 | -28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 27.4% | 17.9% | 28.6% | 53.6% | |||||
20 | Club Siero "A" | 20 | 28 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 48 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 23.8% | 10.7% | 39.3% | 50% |