LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A" | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | Polideportivo La Luz | ||||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 15:00 H | ||||
C.D. Tineo "A" | 8 2 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO TINEO | |||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 12:45 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 4 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | POLIDEPORTIVO LUANCO | |||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
San Fernando C. "A" | 4 6 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | Colegio San Fernando Pista | |||
11º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 9 0 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO LUANCO | |||
12º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 14:30 H | ||||
C.D. Los Campos "A" | 20 1 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | Polideportivo Los Campos Alfonso Rodil | |||
1º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 15:00 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 1 2 | C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. "C" | POLIDEPORTIVO LUANCO | |||
13º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 17:15 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 5 10 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO LUANCO | |||
12º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
S.D. Narcea "A" | 5 8 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO NARCEA | |||
14º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 16:30 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 4 11 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO LUANCO | |||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 14:00 H | ||||
Escuela Futbol Mareo "A" | 7 1 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | MAREO PISTA | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 3 2 | C.D. Raíces "C" | POLIDEPORTIVO LUANCO | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 14:00 H | ||||
Club Victoria "A" | 8 0 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO CANDAS | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 05/12/2019 19:00 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 8 4 | C.D. Los Campos "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO LUANCO | |||
10º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 13 1 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO LUARCA | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 16:30 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 0 8 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO LUANCO | |||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 16:45 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 2 13 | C.D. Tineo "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO LUANCO | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 8 3 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 01/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 5 5 | San Fernando C. "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO LUANCO | |||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 13:45 H | ||||
Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | 1 6 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | Polideportivo La Luz | |||
13º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 4 14 | C.D. Los Campos "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO LUANCO | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. "C" | 1 2 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO LUARCA | |||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 15:30 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco "A" | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | |||||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Los Campos "B" | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | |||||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco "A" | Club Victoria "A" | |||||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Los Campos "A" | 61 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 212 | 28 | 184 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 96.8% | 95.2% | 4.8% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Tineo "A" | 58 | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 183 | 42 | 141 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 92.1% | 90.5% | 4.8% | 4.8% | |||||
3 | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 56 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 184 | 32 | 152 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 88.9% | 85.7% | 9.5% | 4.8% | |||||
4 | Club Victoria "A" | 49 | 21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 109 | 53 | 56 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 77.8% | 76.2% | 4.8% | 19% | |||||
5 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A" | 42 | 21 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 115 | 36 | 79 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
6 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "B" | 37 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 114 | 92 | 22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 58.7% | 57.1% | 4.8% | 38.1% | |||||
7 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "A" | 31 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 88 | 82 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 49.2% | 47.6% | 4.8% | 47.6% | |||||
8 | C.D. Raíces "C" | 30 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 50 | 71 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 47.6% | 47.6% | 0% | 52.4% | |||||
9 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "B" | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 63 | 81 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.1% | 33.3% | 14.3% | 52.4% | |||||
10 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 75 | 148 | -73 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 36.5% | 33.3% | 9.5% | 57.1% | |||||
11 | C.D. Los Campos "B" | 22 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 72 | 98 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 34.9% | 33.3% | 4.8% | 61.9% | |||||
12 | S.D. Llano 2.000 ""F"" | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 77 | 97 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.7% | 28.6% | 9.5% | 61.9% | |||||
13 | San Fernando C. "A" | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 55 | 116 | -61 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.7% | 28.6% | 9.5% | 61.9% | |||||
14 | S.D. Narcea "A" | 10 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 41 | 171 | -130 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 15.9% | 14.3% | 4.8% | 81% | |||||
15 | C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. "C" | 6 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 25 | 156 | -131 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 9.5% | 9.5% | 0% | 90.5% | |||||
16 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | 6 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 22 | 182 | -160 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 9.5% | 9.5% | 0% | 90.5% |