LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Vallobin "B" | Juv. Estadio "A" | Polideportivo Col. Sta. MarÃa Naranco | ||||
15º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 10 1 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO FUNDOMA | |||
1º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 1 6 | Colegio Loyola "A" | Polideportivo Col. Sta. MarÃa Naranco | |||
15º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 13:30 H | ||||
Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | 2 1 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO FOZANELDI | |||
16º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 1 7 | C.D. Vallobin "C" | Polideportivo Col. Sta. MarÃa Naranco | |||
15º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "C" | 9 1 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | COLEGIO PANDO | |||
6º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 10/02/2020 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 1 6 | Peña Beryma "A" | Polideportivo Col. Sta. MarÃa Naranco | |||
14º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 0 1 | La Corredoria "A" | Polideportivo Col. Sta. MarÃa Naranco | |||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C. San Ignacio "A" | 1 2 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO | |||
14º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 0 4 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | Polideportivo Col. Sta. MarÃa Naranco | |||
15º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "B" | 4 0 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | Polideportivo Colloto | |||
5º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 4 2 | A.P.A. Fozaneldi "A" | Polideportivo Col. Sta. MarÃa Naranco | |||
15º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 1 3 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | Polideportivo Col. Sta. MarÃa Naranco | |||
16º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 11/12/2019 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "B" | 3 4 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO CORREDORIA ARENA | |||
3º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 1 5 | E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | Polideportivo Col. Sta. MarÃa Naranco | |||
16º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "A" | 5 1 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO EL CRISTO | |||
15º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 0 6 | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | Polideportivo Col. Sta. MarÃa Naranco | |||
16º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
Colegio Loyola "A" | 7 0 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | COLEGIO LOYOLA PISTA | |||
5º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 1 4 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | Polideportivo Col. Sta. MarÃa Naranco | |||
16º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "C" | 7 1 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO CORREDORIA ARENA | |||
4º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 17:15 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 0 5 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | Polideportivo Col. Sta. MarÃa Naranco | |||
16º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Peña Beryma "A" | 5 0 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | Polideportivo Ventanielles | |||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 13:45 H | ||||
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | C.D. Vallobin "B" | |||||
8º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | C.D. Covadonga "B" | |||||
15º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | C.D. Vallobin "B" | |||||
11º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
A.P.A. Fozaneldi "A" | C.D. Vallobin "B" | |||||
14º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 58 | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 151 | 39 | 112 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 92.1% | 90.5% | 4.8% | 4.8% | |||||
2 | La Corredoria "A" | 54 | 21 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 86 | 52 | 34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 85.7% | 85.7% | 0% | 14.3% | |||||
3 | Colegio Loyola "A" | 51 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 107 | 48 | 59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 81% | 76.2% | 14.3% | 9.5% | |||||
4 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | 47 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 108 | 41 | 67 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 74.6% | 71.4% | 9.5% | 19% | |||||
5 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "B" | 39 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 77 | 50 | 27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 61.9% | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |||||
6 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | 37 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 85 | 53 | 32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 58.7% | 57.1% | 4.8% | 38.1% | |||||
7 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | 31 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 64 | 59 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 49.2% | 47.6% | 4.8% | 47.6% | |||||
8 | E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | 28 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 64 | 78 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 44.4% | 42.9% | 4.8% | 52.4% | |||||
9 | Peña Beryma "A" | 28 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 74 | 91 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 44.4% | 42.9% | 4.8% | 52.4% | |||||
10 | C.D. Vallobin "C" | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 63 | 59 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 41.3% | 33.3% | 23.8% | 42.9% | |||||
11 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 64 | 77 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 38.1% | 33.3% | 14.3% | 52.4% | |||||
12 | Juv. Estadio "A" | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 47 | 101 | -54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 31.7% | 28.6% | 9.5% | 61.9% | |||||
13 | C. San Ignacio "A" | 19 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 74 | 99 | -25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 30.2% | 28.6% | 4.8% | 66.7% | |||||
14 | A.P.A. Fozaneldi "A" | 13 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 49 | 92 | -43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 20.6% | 19% | 4.8% | 76.2% | |||||
15 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 9 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 21 | 102 | -81 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0% | 85.7% | |||||
16 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | 7 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 119 | -93 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 11.1% | 9.5% | 4.8% | 85.7% |