LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juv. Estadio "D" | C.D. Mosconia "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO EL CRISTO | ||||
15º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 18/04/2020 14:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | S.D.C.R. La Corredoria "C" | POLIDEPORTIVO EL CRISTO PISTA | ||||
15º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 11:00 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | Juv. Estadio "D" | EL NARANCO PISTA | ||||
8º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | 0 9 | Caudal Deportivo ""D"" | POLIDEPORTIVO EL CRISTO | |||
15º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 13:30 H | ||||
E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | 22 0 | Juv. Estadio "D" | POLIDEPORTIVO FUNDOMA | |||
1º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | 2 5 | C.D. Covadonga "F" | POLIDEPORTIVO EL CRISTO | |||
15º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 12:15 H | ||||
Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios "D" | 3 3 | Juv. Estadio "D" | COLEGIO LOYOLA PISTA | |||
12º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 11:15 H | ||||
C. D. Poeta Angel González "B" | 10 0 | Juv. Estadio "D" | COLEGIO PANDO | |||
3º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 17:30 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | 3 11 | San Juan La Carisa "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO EL CRISTO | |||
15º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 13:30 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | 1 14 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "F" | POLIDEPORTIVO EL CRISTO | |||
15º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 14:45 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo "C" | 16 0 | Juv. Estadio "D" | POLIDEPORTIVO OÑON | |||
4º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 10:30 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | 1 11 | E.F. Real Oviedo "D" | POLIDEPORTIVO EL CRISTO | |||
15º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Grujoan "A" | 15 0 | Juv. Estadio "D" | Polideportivo Ventanielles | |||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | 2 1 | U.D. San Claudio "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO EL CRISTO | |||
15º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 14:45 H | ||||
C.D. Mosconia "B" | 6 2 | Juv. Estadio "D" | POLIDEPORTIVO GRADO 2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | 0 16 | Astur C.F. "D" | POLIDEPORTIVO EL CRISTO | |||
16º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 13:30 H | ||||
S.D.C.R. La Corredoria "C" | 15 0 | Juv. Estadio "D" | POLIDEPORTIVO LA CARISA | |||
8º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | 0 12 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | POLIDEPORTIVO EL CRISTO | |||
16º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 14:45 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo ""D"" | 16 0 | Juv. Estadio "D" | POLIDEPORTIVO OÑON | |||
7º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 14:15 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | 0 18 | E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO EL CRISTO | |||
16º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "F" | 16 0 | Juv. Estadio "D" | COLEGIO PANDO | |||
9º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | 0 9 | Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios "D" | POLIDEPORTIVO EL CRISTO | |||
16º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | 0 19 | C. D. Poeta Angel González "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO EL CRISTO | |||
16º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 13:30 H | ||||
San Juan La Carisa "A" | 8 1 | Juv. Estadio "D" | POLIDEPORTIVO LA CARISA | |||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 17:15 H | ||||
Astur C.F. "D" | Juv. Estadio "D" | |||||
6º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
U.D. San Claudio "B" | Juv. Estadio "D" | |||||
16º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | 63 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 293 | 4 | 289 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Grujoan "A" | 60 | 21 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 210 | 28 | 182 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 95.2% | 95.2% | 0% | 4.8% | |||||
3 | C. D. Poeta Angel González "B" | 57 | 21 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 169 | 40 | 129 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 90.5% | 90.5% | 0% | 9.5% | |||||
4 | Caudal Deportivo "C" | 45 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 129 | 55 | 74 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 71.4% | 66.7% | 14.3% | 19% | |||||
5 | Caudal Deportivo ""D"" | 37 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 129 | 82 | 47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 58.7% | 57.1% | 4.8% | 38.1% | |||||
6 | Astur C.F. "D" | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 118 | 77 | 41 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 57.1% | 52.4% | 14.3% | 33.3% | |||||
7 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "F" | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 86 | 71 | 15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 57.1% | 52.4% | 14.3% | 33.3% | |||||
8 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | 29 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 85 | 87 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 46% | 42.9% | 9.5% | 47.6% | |||||
9 | C.D. Mosconia "B" | 28 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 72 | 94 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 44.4% | 42.9% | 4.8% | 52.4% | |||||
10 | E.F. Real Oviedo "D" | 28 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 80 | 92 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 44.4% | 42.9% | 4.8% | 52.4% | |||||
11 | S.D.C.R. La Corredoria "C" | 22 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 80 | 106 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 34.9% | 33.3% | 4.8% | 61.9% | |||||
12 | C.D. Covadonga "F" | 18 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 79 | 113 | -34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0% | 71.4% | |||||
13 | Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios "D" | 17 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 57 | 165 | -108 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 27% | 23.8% | 9.5% | 66.7% | |||||
14 | San Juan La Carisa "A" | 15 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 53 | 140 | -87 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 23.8% | 23.8% | 0% | 76.2% | |||||
15 | Juv. Estadio "D" | 4 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 15 | 252 | -237 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 6.3% | 4.8% | 4.8% | 90.5% | |||||
16 | U.D. San Claudio "B" | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 259 | -249 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |