LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Club Alcazar "A" | C.D. Arenal "A" | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | ||||
10º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 04/04/2020 18:45 H | ||||
Club Alcazar "A" | Berron C.F. "A" | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | ||||
10º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 22/03/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A" | Club Alcazar "A" | LA TOBA 2 - JESÚS CASTRO (H.Sintetica) | ||||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "B" | 1 0 | Club Alcazar "A" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 14:30 H | ||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 0 3 | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "A" | 2 2 | Club Alcazar "A" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 2 3 | Astur C.F. "A" | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Grujoan "A" | 0 1 | Club Alcazar "A" | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 20:00 H | ||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 10 0 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | 6 0 | Club Alcazar "A" | MAREO 3 (H.Sintética) | |||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 12:45 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 4 2 | Club Alcazar "A" | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 18:45 H | ||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 0 1 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 3 2 | Club Alcazar "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 10:30 H | ||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 5 1 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Los Campos "A" | 1 1 | Club Alcazar "A" | JOSÉ RAMÓN PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 17:15 H | ||||
C.D. Arenal "A" | 1 1 | Club Alcazar "A" | EL TRAGAMON 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 19:00 H | ||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 4 1 | Juv. Estadio "B" | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Berron C.F. "A" | 2 2 | Club Alcazar "A" | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | |||
15º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 1 3 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A" | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Real Oviedo SAD "A" | 7 1 | Club Alcazar "A" | H.F.E. TENSI 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 01/11/2019 11:15 H | ||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 1 3 | Tsk Roces "A" | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Astur C.F. "A" | 1 1 | Club Alcazar "A" | HERMANOS LLANA(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 12:15 H | ||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 0 0 | C.D. Grujoan "A" | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
U.D. San Claudio "A" | 0 4 | Club Alcazar "A" | JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 15:00 H | ||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 1 8 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 12:15 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | 61 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 9 | 82 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 96.8% | 95.2% | 4.8% | 0% | |||||
2 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | 53 | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 91 | 25 | 66 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 84.1% | 81% | 9.5% | 9.5% | |||||
3 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 52 | 21 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 67 | 34 | 33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 82.5% | 76.2% | 19% | 4.8% | |||||
4 | Tsk Roces "A" | 44 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 62 | 24 | 38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 69.8% | 66.7% | 9.5% | 23.8% | |||||
5 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 64 | 37 | 27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 68.3% | 61.9% | 19% | 19% | |||||
6 | Astur C.F. "A" | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 43 | 32 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 63.5% | 57.1% | 19% | 23.8% | |||||
7 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 49 | 39 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 54% | 47.6% | 19% | 33.3% | |||||
8 | C.D. Los Campos "A" | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 36 | 36 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 47.6% | 38.1% | 28.6% | 33.3% | |||||
9 | Juv. Estadio "B" | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 33 | 45 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 42.4% | 36.4% | 18.2% | 45.5% | |||||
10 | Club Alcazar "A" | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 36 | 47 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.8% | 22.7% | 27.3% | 50% | |||||
11 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A" | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 40 | 67 | -27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.7% | 28.6% | 9.5% | 61.9% | |||||
12 | C.D. Arenal "A" | 18 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 29 | 50 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 28.6% | 23.8% | 14.3% | 61.9% | |||||
13 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | 18 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 26 | 48 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 28.6% | 23.8% | 14.3% | 61.9% | |||||
14 | C.D. Grujoan "A" | 15 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 30 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 23.8% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | |||||
15 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 88 | -82 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 4.8% | 4.8% | 0% | 95.2% | |||||
16 | Berron C.F. "A" | 1 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 91 | -81 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 1.6% | 0% | 4.8% | 95.2% |