LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caudal Deportivo "A" | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | ||||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 04/04/2020 18:45 H | ||||
C.D. Mosconia "A" | Caudal Deportivo "A" | EL CASAL(H.Sintetica) | ||||
17º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 29/03/2020 11:00 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo "A" | C.D. Llanes "A" | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | ||||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 11:45 H | ||||
Urraca C.F. "A" | Caudal Deportivo "A" | LA CORREDORIA(H.Sintetica) | ||||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo "A" | 1 1 | Juv. Estadio "A" | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 11:45 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | 1 2 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 11:45 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo "A" | 2 1 | La Corredoria "A" | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 17:15 H | ||||
Real Juvencia "A" | 1 5 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | Quintana | |||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo "A" | 4 2 | Astur C.F. "B" | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "B" | 3 1 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 1 0 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | H.F.E. TENSI 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 11:15 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo "A" | 5 0 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:45 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo "A" | 2 1 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 11:45 H | ||||
U.D. Llanera "A" | 0 1 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | PEPE QUIMARAN(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 13:45 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo "A" | 3 2 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Club Alcazar "B" | 0 1 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo "A" | 3 1 | C.D. Grujoan "B" | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 11:45 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 1 1 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 17:30 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo "A" | 3 1 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 0 2 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | LA ENCARNACION(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 12:45 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo "A" | 2 1 | Urraca C.F. "A" | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 12:15 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "A" | 1 2 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 14:15 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo "A" | 2 1 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
La Corredoria "A" | 1 3 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | DIAZ VEGA(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo "A" | 2 1 | Real Juvencia "A" | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 12:15 H | ||||
Astur C.F. "B" | 2 1 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | HERMANOS LLANA(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo "A" | 1 1 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 14/09/2019 13:15 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 67 | 23 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 7 | 85 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 97.1% | 95.7% | 4.3% | 0% | |||||
2 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 54 | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 49 | 24 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 78.3% | 73.9% | 13% | 13% | |||||
3 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 51 | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 70 | 19 | 51 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 73.9% | 69.6% | 13% | 17.4% | |||||
4 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | 49 | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 69 | 21 | 48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 71% | 65.2% | 17.4% | 17.4% | |||||
5 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 48 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 51 | 37 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 69.6% | 69.6% | 0% | 30.4% | |||||
6 | Astur C.F. "B" | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 62 | 29 | 33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 60.9% | 56.5% | 13% | 30.4% | |||||
7 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 40 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 45 | 34 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 58% | 52.2% | 17.4% | 30.4% | |||||
8 | C.D. Grujoan "B" | 37 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 44 | 32 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 53.6% | 47.8% | 17.4% | 34.8% | |||||
9 | Juv. Estadio "A" | 35 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 42 | 43 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50.7% | 47.8% | 8.7% | 43.5% | |||||
10 | Club Alcazar "B" | 30 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 47 | 49 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.5% | 39.1% | 13% | 47.8% | |||||
11 | Real Juvencia "A" | 29 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 41 | 52 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 42% | 39.1% | 8.7% | 52.2% | |||||
12 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 28 | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 47 | 44 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 40.6% | 39.1% | 4.3% | 56.5% | |||||
13 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 39 | 51 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 34.8% | 26.1% | 26.1% | 47.8% | |||||
14 | La Corredoria "A" | 21 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 35 | 54 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 30.4% | 26.1% | 13% | 60.9% | |||||
15 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 21 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 39 | 63 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 30.4% | 26.1% | 13% | 60.9% | |||||
16 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | 13 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 24 | 58 | -34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 18.8% | 13% | 17.4% | 69.6% | |||||
17 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | 6 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 26 | 98 | -72 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 8.7% | 4.3% | 13% | 82.6% | |||||
18 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 1 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 111 | -107 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 1.4% | 0% | 4.3% | 95.7% |