LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Manuel Rubio ""B"" | U.C. de Ceares "A" | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | ||||
13º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 11:15 H | ||||
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | U.C. de Ceares "A" | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 11:15 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 0 2 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 19:30 H | ||||
Atl. del Llano C.F. ""A"" | 5 2 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 12:15 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 5 0 | C.D. San Julian de Roces "A" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 23/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Codema "A" | 5 2 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | EL CLARET | |||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 2 2 | Veriña C.F. "A" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 19:30 H | ||||
Peña Hermanos Castro "A" | 1 6 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | |||
17º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 18:00 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 6 1 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 15:30 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 3 3 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. Montevil "A" | 4 1 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 13:15 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 3 7 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Atlantic Gijón "A" | 5 2 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | ANGEL REY | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 8 1 | C.D. La Braña "D" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 20:00 H | ||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 4 3 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 18:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 3 2 | C.D. Manuel Rubio ""B"" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 19:45 H | ||||
C.D. Arenal "C" | 3 2 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | EL TRAGAMON 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 7 2 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 19:30 H | ||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | 0 2 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | MAREO 7(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 1 3 | Atl. del Llano C.F. ""A"" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Julian de Roces "A" | 3 5 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 5 3 | Codema "A" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 15:30 H | ||||
Veriña C.F. "A" | 4 0 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 15:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 7 1 | Peña Hermanos Castro "A" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 10:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | C.D. Arenal "C" | |||||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 64 | 23 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 102 | 19 | 83 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 92.8% | 91.3% | 4.3% | 4.3% | |||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 64 | 23 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 102 | 24 | 78 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 92.8% | 91.3% | 4.3% | 4.3% | |||||
3 | C.D. Arenal "C" | 63 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 96 | 12 | 84 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 91.3% | 87% | 13% | 0% | |||||
4 | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 57 | 23 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 90 | 38 | 52 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 82.6% | 82.6% | 0% | 17.4% | |||||
5 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 55 | 23 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 101 | 30 | 71 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 79.7% | 78.3% | 4.3% | 17.4% | |||||
6 | Veriña C.F. "A" | 46 | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 79 | 29 | 50 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 69.7% | 68.2% | 4.5% | 27.3% | |||||
7 | Atl. del Llano C.F. ""A"" | 35 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 71 | 74 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50.7% | 47.8% | 8.7% | 43.5% | |||||
8 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 67 | 66 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.9% | 40.9% | 9.1% | 50% | |||||
9 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | 28 | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 58 | 58 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 40.6% | 39.1% | 4.3% | 56.5% | |||||
10 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 27 | 23 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 64 | 90 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.1% | 39.1% | 0% | 60.9% | |||||
11 | Codema "A" | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 68 | 78 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.4% | 36.4% | 9.1% | 54.5% | |||||
12 | C.D. San Julian de Roces "A" | 23 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 59 | 79 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 30.4% | 8.7% | 60.9% | |||||
13 | C.D. Manuel Rubio ""B"" | 21 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 43 | 77 | -34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.8% | 31.8% | 0% | 68.2% | |||||
14 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 59 | 94 | -35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 28.8% | 27.3% | 4.5% | 68.2% | |||||
15 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 4 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 27 | 118 | -91 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 5.8% | 4.3% | 4.3% | 91.3% | |||||
16 | C.D. La Braña "D" | 4 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 23 | 122 | -99 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 6.1% | 4.5% | 4.5% | 90.9% | |||||
17 | Peña Hermanos Castro "A" | 1 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 24 | 125 | -101 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 1.5% | 0% | 4.5% | 95.5% |