LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Tapia C.F. "A" | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A" | AS AGUACEIRAS | ||||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Barres C.F. "A" | Real Tapia C.F. "A" | TRENOR | ||||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 15/03/2020 10:30 H | ||||
Real Tapia C.F. "A" | 1 6 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "C" | AS AGUACEIRAS | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Raíces "C" | 2 2 | Real Tapia C.F. "A" | RAIMUNDO ALVAREZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 12:45 H | ||||
Real Tapia C.F. "A" | 2 1 | C.D. Quirinal "C" | AS AGUACEIRAS | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 15:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | 5 4 | Real Tapia C.F. "A" | LA FIGALONA 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Real Tapia C.F. "A" | 2 0 | Llaranes C.F. "B" | AS AGUACEIRAS | |||
5º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 15:15 H | ||||
Avilés Stadium C.F. "B" | 8 2 | Real Tapia C.F. "A" | LA TOBA 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
Real Tapia C.F. "A" | 3 0 | Veriña C.F. "B" | AS AGUACEIRAS | |||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 15:15 H | ||||
C.D. Los Campos "B" | 5 1 | Real Tapia C.F. "A" | JOSÉ RAMÓN PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 18:15 H | ||||
Real Tapia C.F. "A" | 4 1 | C.D. Tineo "A" | AS AGUACEIRAS | |||
5º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:15 H | ||||
Real Tapia C.F. "A" | 3 1 | Barres C.F. "A" | AS AGUACEIRAS | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 28/12/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Raíces "A" | 8 1 | Real Tapia C.F. "A" | RAIMUNDO ALVAREZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 15:30 H | ||||
Real Tapia C.F. "A" | 4 3 | C.D. Quirinal "B" | AS AGUACEIRAS | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 14:30 H | ||||
Grupo Deportivo Bosco "B" | 2 0 | Real Tapia C.F. "A" | SANTO DOMINGO(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 05/12/2019 18:30 H | ||||
Real Tapia C.F. "A" | 4 3 | C.D. Arenal "B" | AS AGUACEIRAS | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 12:45 H | ||||
Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A" | 5 1 | Real Tapia C.F. "A" | LA TOBA 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "C" | 7 2 | Real Tapia C.F. "A" | MAREO 3 (H.Sintética) | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Real Tapia C.F. "A" | 2 1 | C.D. Raíces "C" | AS AGUACEIRAS | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Quirinal "C" | 2 2 | Real Tapia C.F. "A" | QUIRINAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Real Tapia C.F. "A" | 5 0 | C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | AS AGUACEIRAS | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:15 H | ||||
Llaranes C.F. "B" | 2 7 | Real Tapia C.F. "A" | LA TOBA 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 11:15 H | ||||
Real Tapia C.F. "A" | 3 2 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "B" | AS AGUACEIRAS | |||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Veriña C.F. "B" | 1 1 | Real Tapia C.F. "A" | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | |||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Arenal "B" | Real Tapia C.F. "A" | |||||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Real Tapia C.F. "A" | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "B" | |||||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "C" | 66 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 18 | 104 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Raíces "C" | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 69 | 36 | 33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 71.2% | 68.2% | 9.1% | 22.7% | |||||
3 | C.D. Los Campos "B" | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 70 | 44 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 68.2% | 63.6% | 13.6% | 22.7% | |||||
4 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A" | 43 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 100 | 66 | 34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 65.2% | 63.6% | 4.5% | 31.8% | |||||
5 | Real Tapia C.F. "A" | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 56 | 62 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 54.5% | 50% | 13.6% | 36.4% | |||||
6 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "B" | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 53 | 43 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 53% | 45.5% | 22.7% | 31.8% | |||||
7 | C.D. Arenal "B" | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 50 | 55 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 53% | 50% | 9.1% | 40.9% | |||||
8 | C.D. Raíces "A" | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 67 | 56 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 51.5% | 45.5% | 18.2% | 36.4% | |||||
9 | C.D. Quirinal "C" | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 53 | 53 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 50% | 45.5% | 13.6% | 40.9% | |||||
10 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "B" | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 72 | 71 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 48.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% | 45.5% | |||||
11 | C.D. Quirinal "B" | 31 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 62 | 57 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 47% | 45.5% | 4.5% | 50% | |||||
12 | Barres C.F. "A" | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 47 | 60 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 43.9% | 40.9% | 9.1% | 50% | |||||
13 | C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 43 | 80 | -37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 30.3% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 63.6% | |||||
14 | Veriña C.F. "B" | 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 35 | 64 | -29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 19.7% | 13.6% | 18.2% | 68.2% | |||||
15 | C.D. Tineo "A" | 12 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 43 | 91 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 18.2% | 18.2% | 0% | 81.8% | |||||
16 | Llaranes C.F. "B" | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 97 | -86 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |