LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Covadonga "A" | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | ||||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Grupo Deportivo Bosco "A" | C.D. Covadonga "A" | SANTO DOMINGO(H.Sintetica) | ||||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 3 4 | Juv. Estadio "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 0 1 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 2 0 | Club Alcazar "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Astur C.F. "A" | 0 3 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | HERMANOS LLANA(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 2 0 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:15 H | ||||
Real Oviedo SAD "A" | 3 0 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | H.F.E. TENSI 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 5 2 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 4 3 | C.D. Los Campos "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 1 4 | Tsk Roces "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "A" | 3 2 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 6 3 | A.C.D. Alcava "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Arenal "A" | 1 2 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | EL TRAGAMON 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 1 2 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 1 4 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | MAREO 3 (H.Sintética) | |||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 2 1 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "A" | 3 2 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 6 2 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 2 3 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 3 4 | Astur C.F. "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Quirinal "A" | 1 0 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | LA TOBA 2 - JESÚS CASTRO (H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 1 6 | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 12:15 H | ||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | C.D. Covadonga "A" | |||||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | 61 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 9 | 74 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 96.8% | 95.2% | 4.8% | 0% | |||||
2 | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | 53 | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 80 | 15 | 65 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 84.1% | 81% | 9.5% | 9.5% | |||||
3 | C.D. Los Campos "A" | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 48 | 30 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 65.1% | 61.9% | 9.5% | 28.6% | |||||
4 | Tsk Roces "A" | 40 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 65 | 36 | 29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 63.5% | 61.9% | 4.8% | 33.3% | |||||
5 | Juv. Estadio "A" | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 48 | 40 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 58.7% | 52.4% | 19% | 28.6% | |||||
6 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 33 | 21 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 50 | 48 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 52.4% | 52.4% | 0% | 47.6% | |||||
7 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 32 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 36 | 41 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50.8% | 47.6% | 9.5% | 42.9% | |||||
8 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "A" | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 39 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 49.2% | 42.9% | 19% | 38.1% | |||||
9 | C.D. Arenal "A" | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 30 | 32 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 47.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||
10 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "A" | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 25 | 45 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 36.5% | 33.3% | 9.5% | 57.1% | |||||
11 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | 22 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 41 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 34.9% | 33.3% | 4.8% | 61.9% | |||||
12 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 22 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 34 | 60 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 34.9% | 33.3% | 4.8% | 61.9% | |||||
13 | Astur C.F. "A" | 18 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 29 | 59 | -30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 28.6% | 23.8% | 14.3% | 61.9% | |||||
14 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 18 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 28 | 45 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 28.6% | 23.8% | 14.3% | 61.9% | |||||
15 | Club Alcazar "A" | 17 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 28 | 49 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 27% | 23.8% | 9.5% | 66.7% | |||||
16 | A.C.D. Alcava "A" | 10 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 75 | -51 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 15.9% | 14.3% | 4.8% | 81% |