LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | Atlantic Gijón "A" | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | ||||
14º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 15/03/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "A" | 7 1 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | GOMEZ LOZANA | |||
5º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 0 1 | Rayo Gijonés "A" | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
Astreos "B" | 4 3 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 23/02/2020 17:30 H | ||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 1 5 | C.D. Montevil "B" | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 1 0 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 15:45 H | ||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 2 7 | C.D. Arenal ""C"" | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Codema "B" | 3 3 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | EL CLARET | |||
7º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 2 4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | Nuevo San Julian | |||
11º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 16:15 H | ||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 3 5 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Fabril C.D. "A" | 2 1 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | |||
11º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 23/12/2019 18:30 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 2 2 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 1 9 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Atlantic Gijón "A" | 1 0 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | ANGEL REY | |||
4º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 0 3 | C.D. La Braña "A" | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Rayo Gijonés "A" | 7 1 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 1 5 | Astreos "B" | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Montevil "B" | 4 2 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 15:30 H | ||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 0 8 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Arenal ""C"" | 10 0 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | EL TRAGAMON 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 19:00 H | ||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 1 4 | Codema "B" | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 15:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 48 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 94 | 36 | 58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 80% | 75% | 15% | 10% | |||||
2 | C.D. Arenal ""C"" | 45 | 19 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 83 | 29 | 54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 78.9% | 78.9% | 0% | 21.1% | |||||
3 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 44 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 104 | 31 | 73 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 77.2% | 73.7% | 10.5% | 15.8% | |||||
4 | Astreos "B" | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 56 | 31 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 72.2% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |||||
5 | C.D. La Braña "A" | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 44 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.9% | 52.6% | 15.8% | 31.6% | |||||
6 | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 37 | 40 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 52.6% | 47.4% | 15.8% | 36.8% | |||||
7 | Codema "B" | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 57 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.9% | 36.8% | 21.1% | 42.1% | |||||
8 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 24 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 77 | 82 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 42.1% | 42.1% | 0% | 57.9% | |||||
9 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 38 | 43 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 42.1% | 31.6% | 31.6% | 36.8% | |||||
10 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 36 | 64 | -28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.6% | 36.8% | 5.3% | 57.9% | |||||
11 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 39 | 73 | -34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 25.9% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 66.7% | |||||
12 | Rayo Gijonés "A" | 14 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 42 | 65 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 25.9% | 27.8% | 11.1% | 61.1% | |||||
13 | Fabril C.D. "A" | 13 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 73 | -47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 21.7% | 20% | 5% | 75% | |||||
14 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 5 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 90 | -64 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 8.3% | 5% | 10% | 85% | |||||
15 | Asunción C.F. "C" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |