LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veriña C.F. "B" | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | LLOREDA PISTA | ||||
12º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 2 4 | C.D. Arenal "D" | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 7 0 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | PISTA LAUREDAL | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 11:15 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 4 3 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "D" | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
Xixón Fútbol Mixto "A" | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 1 7 | Urraca C.F. "C" | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Montevil "C" | 1 2 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | Montevil Pista | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
Club Victoria "B" | 1 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | POLIDEPORTIVO CANDAS | |||
15º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 18:00 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 17 0 | Codema "A" | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | |||
8º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 15:30 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 3 0 | C.D. La Braña "E" | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | |||
9º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | 9 6 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | EL MORTERO PISTA | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 13:30 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 4 7 | IMO Futbol Sala "A" | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | |||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Asunción C.F. "F" | 3 3 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | COLEGIO ASUNCION | |||
12º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 2 0 | Asunción C.F. "E" | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | |||
7º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Asunción C.F. ""D"" | 12 3 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | COLEGIO ASUNCION | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 20:00 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 9 2 | Veriña C.F. "B" | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | |||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Arenal "D" | 3 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | El Tragamon Pista | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 2 8 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 01/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "D" | 6 3 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:15 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 6 3 | Xixón Fútbol Mixto "A" | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Urraca C.F. "C" | 5 0 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANES | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 17:15 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 5 3 | C.D. Montevil "C" | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | |||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 11:30 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | |||||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Asunción C.F. "E" | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | |||||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urraca C.F. "C" | 57 | 21 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 126 | 48 | 78 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 90.5% | 90.5% | 0% | 9.5% | |||||
2 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | 56 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 185 | 33 | 152 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 88.9% | 85.7% | 9.5% | 4.8% | |||||
3 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 52 | 21 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 166 | 26 | 140 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 82.5% | 81% | 4.8% | 14.3% | |||||
4 | C.D. La Braña "B" | 48 | 21 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 122 | 71 | 51 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 76.2% | 76.2% | 0% | 23.8% | |||||
5 | C.D. Arenal "D" | 42 | 21 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 115 | 82 | 33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. Montevil "C" | 35 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 102 | 65 | 37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 55.6% | 52.4% | 9.5% | 38.1% | |||||
7 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 34 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 84 | 84 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 54% | 52.4% | 4.8% | 42.9% | |||||
8 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "D" | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 74 | 56 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50.8% | 42.9% | 23.8% | 33.3% | |||||
9 | IMO Futbol Sala "A" | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 101 | 72 | 29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 47.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||
10 | Xixón Fútbol Mixto "A" | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 67 | 74 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 42.9% | 38.1% | 14.3% | 47.6% | |||||
11 | Asunción C.F. "F" | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 60 | 96 | -36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 41.3% | 38.1% | 9.5% | 52.4% | |||||
12 | Veriña C.F. "B" | 19 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 70 | 85 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 30.2% | 28.6% | 4.8% | 66.7% | |||||
13 | Asunción C.F. "E" | 19 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 71 | 101 | -30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 30.2% | 28.6% | 4.8% | 66.7% | |||||
14 | C.D. La Braña "E" | 10 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 35 | 135 | -100 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 15.9% | 14.3% | 4.8% | 81% | |||||
15 | Club Victoria "B" | 5 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 40 | 97 | -57 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 7.9% | 4.8% | 9.5% | 85.7% | |||||
16 | Codema "A" | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 304 | -293 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |