LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | U.C. de Ceares "B" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | ||||
1º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 04/04/2020 19:25 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | Veriña C.F. ""F"" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | ||||
15º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 17:55 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "D" | U.C. de Ceares "B" | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||||
5º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 13:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 4 4 | C.D. Los Campos ""E"" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
15º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 3 4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | EL MORTERO PISTA | |||
9º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 18:30 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 3 5 | C.D. Arenal "C" | Palacio Deportes Gijon | |||
15º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 11:15 H | ||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 5 1 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | COLEGIO INMACULADA PISTA 1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 12:45 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 14 2 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | Polideportivo Llano | |||
15º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 11:15 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 10 2 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 18:30 H | ||||
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 4 0 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | ||||
5º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 00:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 2 5 | Tsk Roces "A" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
15º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 11:15 H | ||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 12 0 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | MAREO PISTA | |||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 1 6 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
15º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Escuela de Futbol Jin "B" | 7 1 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | Polideportivo Llano | |||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 0 14 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
14º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Codema "B" | 2 2 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | EL CLARET PISTA | |||
12º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Veriña C.F. ""F"" | 5 4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | LLOREDA PISTA | |||
9º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 13:30 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 2 8 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "D" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
15º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 17:15 H | ||||
C.D. Los Campos ""E"" | 4 2 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | Polideportivo Los Campos Alfonso Rodil | |||
7º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 13:45 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 5 3 | C.D. La Braña "C" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Arenal "C" | 9 1 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | El Tragamon Pista | |||
7º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 2 3 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 3 7 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | Nuevo San Julian Pista | |||
15º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 3 10 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | Polideportivo Llano | |||
16º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 11:15 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | Codema "B" | |||||
15º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 58 | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 223 | 42 | 181 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 92.1% | 90.5% | 4.8% | 4.8% | |||||
2 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 58 | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 183 | 24 | 159 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 92.1% | 90.5% | 4.8% | 4.8% | |||||
3 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 50 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 143 | 44 | 99 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 79.4% | 76.2% | 9.5% | 14.3% | |||||
4 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "B" | 47 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 126 | 50 | 76 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 74.6% | 71.4% | 9.5% | 19% | |||||
5 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "D" | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 114 | 89 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 52.4% | 47.6% | 14.3% | 38.1% | |||||
6 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 78 | 54 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 52.4% | 47.6% | 14.3% | 38.1% | |||||
7 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 32 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 119 | 75 | 44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50.8% | 47.6% | 9.5% | 42.9% | |||||
8 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 31 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 84 | 79 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 49.2% | 47.6% | 4.8% | 47.6% | |||||
9 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 72 | 107 | -35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 42.9% | 38.1% | 14.3% | 47.6% | |||||
10 | Tsk Roces "A" | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 59 | 83 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.7% | 33.3% | 19% | 47.6% | |||||
11 | C.D. Los Campos ""E"" | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 77 | 115 | -38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.7% | 33.3% | 19% | 47.6% | |||||
12 | Codema "B" | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 69 | 89 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.7% | 28.6% | 9.5% | 61.9% | |||||
13 | Veriña C.F. ""F"" | 18 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 53 | 145 | -92 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 28.6% | 23.8% | 14.3% | 61.9% | |||||
14 | C.D. Arenal "C" | 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 63 | 136 | -73 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 23.8% | 19% | 14.3% | 66.7% | |||||
15 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 14 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 60 | 124 | -64 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 22.2% | 19% | 9.5% | 71.4% | |||||
16 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 34 | 301 | -267 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |