EQUIPOS DEL CLUB / COMPETICIONES CANICAS ATHLETIC CLUB - TEMPORADA 2019/2020 |
CANICAS A.C. "A" 3ª Cadete Liga Autominesa Artime - 1 - 6 |
CANICAS A.C. "A" 2ª Regional - 1 - 1 |
CANICAS ATHLETIC CLUB "B" 3ª AlevÃn - 1 - 9 |
CANICAS A.C. "A" 2ª Juvenil - 1 - 1 |
CANICAS A.C. "A" 3ª AlevÃn - 1 - 9 |
CANICAS A.C. "A" 2ª Infantil Liga Integra 3 - 1 - 1 |
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Canicas A.C. "A" | Veriña C.F. "B" | NUEVO SANTA CRUZ(H.Sintetica) | ||||
10º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco "A" | Canicas A.C. "A" | BALBIN(H.Sintetica) | ||||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 15:00 H | ||||
Canicas A.C. "A" | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | NUEVO SANTA CRUZ(H.Sintetica) | ||||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 16:30 H | ||||
Urraca C.F. "A" | 1 3 | Canicas A.C. "A" | LA CORREDORIA(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | 1 2 | Canicas A.C. "A" | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 18:30 H | ||||
Canicas A.C. "A" | 0 3 | Berron C.F. "A" | NUEVO SANTA CRUZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Montevil "A" | 1 1 | Canicas A.C. "A" | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Canicas A.C. "A" | 5 3 | C.D. Deva "A" | NUEVO SANTA CRUZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 4 2 | Canicas A.C. "A" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Canicas A.C. "A" | 3 0 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | NUEVO SANTA CRUZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 15:45 H | ||||
La Fresneda "A" | 1 4 | Canicas A.C. "A" | CLUB DE CAMPO LA FRESNEDA(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 15:45 H | ||||
Canicas A.C. "A" | 0 2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | NUEVO SANTA CRUZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 15:30 H | ||||
Canicas A.C. "A" | 7 2 | Club Victoria "A" | NUEVO SANTA CRUZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Arenas Del Sella ""A"" | 0 3 | Canicas A.C. "A" | MUNICIPAL ARRIONDAS(H.Sintetica) | |||
18º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Canicas A.C. "A" | 2 3 | Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | NUEVO SANTA CRUZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo "B" | 2 2 | Canicas A.C. "A" | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 16:30 H | ||||
Canicas A.C. "A" | 4 2 | Asunción C.F. "A" | NUEVO SANTA CRUZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Veriña C.F. "B" | 4 1 | Canicas A.C. "A" | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | |||
5º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Canicas A.C. "A" | 1 4 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | NUEVO SANTA CRUZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 6 3 | Canicas A.C. "A" | NUEVO NALON(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 17:45 H | ||||
Canicas A.C. "A" | 2 3 | Urraca C.F. "A" | NUEVO SANTA CRUZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 17:45 H | ||||
Canicas A.C. "A" | 3 1 | C.D. La Braña "B" | NUEVO SANTA CRUZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 17:30 H | ||||
Berron C.F. "A" | 5 2 | Canicas A.C. "A" | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | |||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 16:45 H | ||||
Canicas A.C. "A" | 0 2 | C.D. Montevil "A" | NUEVO SANTA CRUZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Deva "A" | 1 2 | Canicas A.C. "A" | CAMPO LA LABORAL (H.Sintetica) | |||
18º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 17:30 H | ||||
Canicas A.C. "A" | 1 3 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | NUEVO SANTA CRUZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 19:00 H | ||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | 1 0 | Canicas A.C. "A" | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 15/09/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Canicas A.C. "A" | 2 0 | La Fresneda "A" | NUEVO SANTA CRUZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 07/09/2019 17:00 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 1 2 | Canicas A.C. "A" | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | |||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 31/08/2019 19:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 73 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 22 | 68 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 93.6% | 92.3% | 3.8% | 3.8% | |||||
2 | Berron C.F. "A" | 66 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 116 | 29 | 87 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 84.6% | 80.8% | 11.5% | 7.7% | |||||
3 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 100 | 30 | 70 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 76.9% | 73.1% | 11.5% | 15.4% | |||||
4 | Asunción C.F. "A" | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 75 | 44 | 31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 62.8% | 57.7% | 15.4% | 26.9% | |||||
5 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 66 | 49 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 60.3% | 57.7% | 7.7% | 34.6% | |||||
6 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 69 | 46 | 23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 56.4% | 50% | 19.2% | 30.8% | |||||
7 | Veriña C.F. "B" | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 62 | 53 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 55.1% | 50% | 15.4% | 34.6% | |||||
8 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 52 | 32 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 51.3% | 46.2% | 15.4% | 38.5% | |||||
9 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 40 | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 66 | 50 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 51.3% | 50% | 3.8% | 46.2% | |||||
10 | Canicas A.C. "A" | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 57 | 56 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 48.7% | 46.2% | 7.7% | 46.2% | |||||
11 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 45 | 46 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 46.2% | 42.3% | 11.5% | 46.2% | |||||
12 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 51 | 50 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 41% | 30.8% | 30.8% | 38.5% | |||||
13 | C.D. La Braña "B" | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 68 | 73 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 35.9% | 30.8% | 15.4% | 53.8% | |||||
14 | Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 38 | 87 | -49 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 30.8% | 7.7% | 61.5% | |||||
15 | Club Victoria "A" | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 37 | 63 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 28.2% | 23.1% | 15.4% | 61.5% | |||||
16 | La Fresneda "A" | 13 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 38 | 77 | -39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 16.7% | 15.4% | 3.8% | 80.8% | |||||
17 | Arenas Del Sella ""A"" | 10 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 21 | 107 | -86 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 12.8% | 11.5% | 3.8% | 84.6% | |||||
18 | C.D. Deva "A" | 8 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 29 | 166 | -137 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 10.3% | 7.7% | 7.7% | 84.6% |