LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | U.C. de Ceares "A" | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | ||||
14º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | ||||
11º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 16:15 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | 4 2 | La Fresneda "A" | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | |||
14º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 12:15 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 2 0 | Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | |||
9º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | 1 5 | Club Victoria "A" | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | |||
14º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 15:45 H | ||||
Arenas Del Sella ""A"" | 2 0 | Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | MUNICIPAL ARRIONDAS(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 15:00 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | 2 2 | C.D. La Braña "B" | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | |||
13º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 13:30 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | 2 1 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | |||
13º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 18:30 H | ||||
Asunción C.F. "A" | 6 1 | Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 18:00 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | 3 2 | Veriña C.F. "B" | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | |||
14º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 2 0 | Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | BALBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 6 0 | Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | NUEVO NALON(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | 1 6 | Urraca C.F. "A" | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | |||
15º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Canicas A.C. "A" | 2 3 | Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | NUEVO SANTA CRUZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | 0 8 | Berron C.F. "A" | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | |||
15º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Montevil "A" | 10 0 | Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | 4 1 | C.D. Deva "A" | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | |||
14º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 15:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 3 2 | Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | 0 4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | |||
15º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
La Fresneda "A" | 1 4 | Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | La Fresneda | |||
17º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | 1 6 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | |||
15º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Club Victoria "A" | 0 2 | Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | PERLORA | |||
14º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | 1 0 | Arenas Del Sella ""A"" | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | |||
15º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | 2 2 | Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo "B" | 5 0 | Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 22/09/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | 3 5 | Asunción C.F. "A" | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | |||
15º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/09/2019 15:00 H | ||||
Veriña C.F. "B" | 2 1 | Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | |||
7º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 07/09/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | 1 2 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | |||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 31/08/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Deva "A" | Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | |||||
18º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 73 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 22 | 68 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 93.6% | 92.3% | 3.8% | 3.8% | |||||
2 | Berron C.F. "A" | 66 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 116 | 29 | 87 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 84.6% | 80.8% | 11.5% | 7.7% | |||||
3 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 100 | 30 | 70 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 76.9% | 73.1% | 11.5% | 15.4% | |||||
4 | Asunción C.F. "A" | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 75 | 44 | 31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 62.8% | 57.7% | 15.4% | 26.9% | |||||
5 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 66 | 49 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 60.3% | 57.7% | 7.7% | 34.6% | |||||
6 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 69 | 46 | 23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 56.4% | 50% | 19.2% | 30.8% | |||||
7 | Veriña C.F. "B" | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 62 | 53 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 55.1% | 50% | 15.4% | 34.6% | |||||
8 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 52 | 32 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 51.3% | 46.2% | 15.4% | 38.5% | |||||
9 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 40 | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 66 | 50 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 51.3% | 50% | 3.8% | 46.2% | |||||
10 | Canicas A.C. "A" | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 57 | 56 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 48.7% | 46.2% | 7.7% | 46.2% | |||||
11 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 45 | 46 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 46.2% | 42.3% | 11.5% | 46.2% | |||||
12 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 51 | 50 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 41% | 30.8% | 30.8% | 38.5% | |||||
13 | C.D. La Braña "B" | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 68 | 73 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 35.9% | 30.8% | 15.4% | 53.8% | |||||
14 | Lenense Proinastur ""A"" | 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 38 | 87 | -49 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 30.8% | 7.7% | 61.5% | |||||
15 | Club Victoria "A" | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 37 | 63 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 28.2% | 23.1% | 15.4% | 61.5% | |||||
16 | La Fresneda "A" | 13 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 38 | 77 | -39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 16.7% | 15.4% | 3.8% | 80.8% | |||||
17 | Arenas Del Sella ""A"" | 10 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 21 | 107 | -86 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 12.8% | 11.5% | 3.8% | 84.6% | |||||
18 | C.D. Deva "A" | 8 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 29 | 166 | -137 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 10.3% | 7.7% | 7.7% | 84.6% |