LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veriña C.F. "A" | Tsk Roces "B" | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | ||||
18º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 13:30 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 8 2 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 1 9 | Tsk Roces "B" | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | |||
17º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 4 0 | Atlantic Gijón "A" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 13:15 H | ||||
Codema "A" | 1 4 | Tsk Roces "B" | EL CLARET | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 5 1 | C.D. Romanon "A" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 13:15 H | ||||
Real Aviles C.F. SAD "B" | 3 4 | Tsk Roces "B" | LA TOBA 2 - JESÚS CASTRO (H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
S.D. Narcea "A" | 1 1 | Tsk Roces "B" | EL REGUERON(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 16:15 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 9 3 | Asunción C.F. "B" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 3 4 | Tsk Roces "B" | SAN SEBASTIAN 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 4 4 | Tsk Roces "B" | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 2 0 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 13:15 H | ||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 6 0 | Tsk Roces "B" | MAREO 3 (H.Sintética) | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 12:15 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 1 2 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 18:15 H | ||||
C.D. Quirinal "B" | 2 3 | Tsk Roces "B" | LA TOBA 2 - JESÚS CASTRO (H.Sintetica) | |||
17º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 5 0 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco ""B"" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 13:15 H | ||||
Escuela de Futbol Jin "B" | 4 3 | Tsk Roces "B" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 5 1 | Veriña C.F. "A" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 13:15 H | ||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 3 3 | Tsk Roces "B" | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 7 1 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Atlantic Gijón "A" | 1 1 | Tsk Roces "B" | ANGEL REY | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 17:15 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 6 0 | Codema "A" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Romanon "A" | 3 8 | Tsk Roces "B" | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 22/09/2019 17:30 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 9 0 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "B" | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 14/09/2019 10:15 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | Escuela de Futbol Jin "B" | |||||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Grupo Deportivo Bosco ""B"" | Tsk Roces "B" | |||||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Tsk Roces "B" | C.D. Quirinal "B" | |||||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 69 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 18 | 103 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "B" | 53 | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 78 | 29 | 49 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 76.8% | 73.9% | 8.7% | 17.4% | |||||
3 | Tsk Roces "B" | 52 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 94 | 41 | 53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 75.4% | 69.6% | 17.4% | 13% | |||||
4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 50 | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 58 | 31 | 27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 72.5% | 69.6% | 8.7% | 21.7% | |||||
5 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco ""B"" | 44 | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 58 | 42 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 63.8% | 60.9% | 8.7% | 30.4% | |||||
6 | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 41 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 46 | 40 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 59.4% | 52.2% | 21.7% | 26.1% | |||||
7 | Codema "A" | 35 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 52 | 59 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50.7% | 47.8% | 8.7% | 43.5% | |||||
8 | Asunción C.F. "B" | 35 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 77 | 75 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50.7% | 47.8% | 8.7% | 43.5% | |||||
9 | S.D. Narcea "A" | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 48 | 42 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 47.8% | 39.1% | 26.1% | 34.8% | |||||
10 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 56 | 66 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.5% | 34.8% | 26.1% | 39.1% | |||||
11 | C.D. Romanon "A" | 29 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 50 | 47 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 42% | 39.1% | 8.7% | 52.2% | |||||
12 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 33 | 53 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.1% | 34.8% | 13% | 52.2% | |||||
13 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "B" | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 33 | 52 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 26.1% | 21.7% | 52.2% | |||||
14 | C.D. Quirinal "B" | 23 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 35 | 65 | -30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 30.4% | 8.7% | 60.9% | |||||
15 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 21 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 44 | 68 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 30.4% | 26.1% | 13% | 60.9% | |||||
16 | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 19 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 40 | 65 | -25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 27.5% | 21.7% | 17.4% | 60.9% | |||||
17 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 6 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 25 | 89 | -64 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 8.7% | 8.7% | 0% | 91.3% | |||||
18 | Veriña C.F. "A" | 6 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 23 | 89 | -66 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 8.7% | 8.7% | 0% | 91.3% |