LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "D" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | ||||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 15:45 H | ||||
S.D. Colloto "A" | 9 3 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | EL NORA F8 | |||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 11:00 H | ||||
Real Juvencia "A" | 6 1 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | H.F.E. TENSI F-8 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | 1 2 | E.F. Real Oviedo "B" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 15:30 H | ||||
C. San Ignacio "B" | 6 3 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | 1 4 | Atletico de Siero "A" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 17:30 H | ||||
Oviedo Moderno "A" | 6 2 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
La Corredoria "C" | 3 0 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 14:30 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | 2 5 | The English School of Asturias "A" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 14:45 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | 0 2 | Escuela de Futbol de Nava "A" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 11:45 H | ||||
UD Prados San Julian "A" | 1 6 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 19:00 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | 3 2 | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "A" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Grujoan "B" | 3 5 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 13:15 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | 0 1 | C.D. Romanon "B" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 17:45 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "D" | 10 0 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | 0 9 | S.D. Colloto "A" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 14:45 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | 1 6 | Real Juvencia "A" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||
E.F. Real Oviedo "B" | 10 0 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | Fundoma F8 (H.Sintética) | |||
5º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | 2 3 | C. San Ignacio "B" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 11:15 H | ||||
Atletico de Siero "A" | 2 1 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | 0 8 | Oviedo Moderno "A" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Romanon "B" | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | |||||
8º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | C.D. Grujoan "B" | |||||
14º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Juvencia "A" | 62 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 94 | 24 | 70 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 93.9% | 90.9% | 9.1% | 0% | |||||
2 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "D" | 58 | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 93 | 31 | 62 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 87.9% | 86.4% | 4.5% | 9.1% | |||||
3 | S.D. Colloto "A" | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 96 | 48 | 48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 75.8% | 72.7% | 9.1% | 18.2% | |||||
4 | Oviedo Moderno "A" | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 92 | 46 | 46 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 75.8% | 72.7% | 9.1% | 18.2% | |||||
5 | Escuela de Futbol de Nava "A" | 48 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 72 | 41 | 31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 72.7% | 72.7% | 0% | 27.3% | |||||
6 | E.F. Real Oviedo "B" | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 66 | 57 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 62.1% | 59.1% | 9.1% | 31.8% | |||||
7 | La Corredoria "C" | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 48 | 46 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.6% | 50% | 22.7% | 27.3% | |||||
8 | C.D. Romanon "B" | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 54 | 56 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 45.5% | 13.6% | 40.9% | |||||
9 | The English School of Asturias "A" | 28 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 59 | 71 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 42.4% | 40.9% | 4.5% | 54.5% | |||||
10 | C. San Ignacio "B" | 27 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 58 | 72 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 40.9% | 40.9% | 0% | 59.1% | |||||
11 | Atletico de Siero "A" | 25 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 39 | 69 | -30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 37.9% | 36.4% | 4.5% | 59.1% | |||||
12 | C.D. Grujoan "B" | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 32 | 73 | -41 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 25.8% | 22.7% | 9.1% | 68.2% | |||||
13 | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "A" | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 51 | 79 | -28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 25.8% | 22.7% | 9.1% | 68.2% | |||||
14 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | 12 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 31 | 80 | -49 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 18.2% | 18.2% | 0% | 81.8% | |||||
15 | UD Prados San Julian "A" | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 24 | 116 | -92 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
16 | Lada Langreo "C" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |