LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lada Langreo "B" | La Corredoria "D" | GUILLERMO MENENDEZ COTO(H.Sintetica) | ||||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Asunción C.F. "D" | La Corredoria "D" | CAMPO LA LABORAL (H.Sintetica) | ||||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 14:00 H | ||||
La Corredoria "D" | 10 2 | A.D. Lloreda ""B"" | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 11:30 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | 1 3 | La Corredoria "D" | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | |||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
La Corredoria "D" | 0 8 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 17:30 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 1 0 | La Corredoria "D" | BRAÑA SUR 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
La Corredoria "D" | 5 5 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Montevil "B" | 1 4 | La Corredoria "D" | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 12:45 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "C" | 3 3 | La Corredoria "D" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
La Corredoria "D" | 3 4 | Berron C.F. "B" | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 17:30 H | ||||
Fabril C.D. "C" | 2 4 | La Corredoria "D" | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | |||
14º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 11:30 H | ||||
La Corredoria "D" | 2 3 | C.D. La Braña "B" | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 4 5 | La Corredoria "D" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
La Corredoria "D" | 3 5 | Lada Langreo "B" | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Raíces "B" | 2 9 | La Corredoria "D" | RAIMUNDO ALVAREZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 10:15 H | ||||
La Corredoria "D" | 9 2 | Asunción C.F. "D" | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 19:00 H | ||||
A.D. Lloreda ""B"" | 1 6 | La Corredoria "D" | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | |||
14º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
La Corredoria "D" | 1 3 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 5 0 | La Corredoria "D" | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 15:30 H | ||||
La Corredoria "D" | 4 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 4 2 | La Corredoria "D" | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
La Corredoria "D" | 4 2 | C.D. Montevil "B" | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 15:00 H | ||||
La Corredoria "D" | C.D. Raíces "B" | |||||
8º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. La Braña "B" | 58 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 8 | 83 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 96.7% | 95% | 5% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 55 | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 96 | 13 | 83 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 91.7% | 90% | 5% | 5% | |||||
3 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 50 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 39 | 54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 83.3% | 80% | 10% | 10% | |||||
4 | Berron C.F. "B" | 50 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 89 | 35 | 54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 79.4% | 76.2% | 9.5% | 14.3% | |||||
5 | Lada Langreo "B" | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 76 | 42 | 34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 65% | 60% | 15% | 25% | |||||
6 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 54 | 50 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 60% | 55% | 15% | 30% | |||||
7 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | 31 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 65 | 61 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 49.2% | 47.6% | 4.8% | 47.6% | |||||
8 | La Corredoria "D" | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 70 | 59 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 45% | 15% | 40% | |||||
9 | Condal C.F. "C" | 29 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 55 | 71 | -16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 46% | 42.9% | 9.5% | 47.6% | |||||
10 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 22 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 73 | 82 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 34.9% | 33.3% | 4.8% | 61.9% | |||||
11 | Asunción C.F. "D" | 18 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 39 | 88 | -49 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0% | 71.4% | |||||
12 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 11 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 38 | 74 | -36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 18.3% | 15% | 10% | 75% | |||||
13 | A.D. Lloreda ""B"" | 10 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 33 | 105 | -72 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 15.9% | 14.3% | 4.8% | 81% | |||||
14 | Fabril C.D. "C" | 9 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 32 | 95 | -63 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0% | 85.7% | |||||
15 | C.D. Raíces "B" | 2 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 32 | 114 | -82 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 3.2% | 0% | 9.5% | 90.5% |