LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fabril C.D. "A" | U.C. de Ceares "C" | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "C" | 15 1 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
5º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 11:15 H | ||||
IMO Futbol Sala "B" | 1 11 | U.C. de Ceares "C" | Montevil Pista | |||
15º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 15:15 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "C" | 3 3 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | Palacio Deportes Gijon | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Asunción C.F. "C" | 4 3 | U.C. de Ceares "C" | COLEGIO ASUNCION | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Arenal "B" | 1 9 | U.C. de Ceares "C" | El Tragamon Pista | |||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 10:30 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "C" | 1 5 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "C" | 8 6 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | Polideportivo La Arena | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 4 1 | U.C. de Ceares "C" | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 18:30 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "C" | 0 7 | C.D. Montevil "A" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:15 H | ||||
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 1 7 | U.C. de Ceares "C" | COLEGIO BEGOÑA | |||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 17:15 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "C" | 8 1 | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. "B" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Codema "D" | 1 13 | U.C. de Ceares "C" | EL CLARET PISTA | |||
15º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "C" | 0 5 | C.D. La Braña "A" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 0 6 | U.C. de Ceares "C" | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | |||
16º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "C" | 6 0 | Fabril C.D. "A" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 18:30 H | ||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | 0 14 | U.C. de Ceares "C" | COLEGIO INMACULADA PISTA 1 | |||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "C" | 15 2 | IMO Futbol Sala "B" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
5º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | 3 5 | U.C. de Ceares "C" | Polideportivo Natahoyo | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "C" | 8 0 | Asunción C.F. "C" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
6º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:15 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "C" | 8 0 | C.D. Arenal "B" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
6º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | 7 4 | U.C. de Ceares "C" | PISTA LAUREDAL | |||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 11:45 H | ||||
U.C. de Ceares "C" | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | |||||
5º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "A" | U.C. de Ceares "C" | |||||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 63 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 292 | 10 | 282 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | 56 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 254 | 34 | 220 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 88.9% | 85.7% | 9.5% | 4.8% | |||||
3 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 53 | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 182 | 43 | 139 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 84.1% | 81% | 9.5% | 9.5% | |||||
4 | C.D. La Braña "A" | 52 | 21 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 204 | 46 | 158 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 82.5% | 81% | 4.8% | 14.3% | |||||
5 | U.C. de Ceares "C" | 43 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 145 | 52 | 93 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 68.3% | 66.7% | 4.8% | 28.6% | |||||
6 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 43 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 128 | 74 | 54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 68.3% | 66.7% | 4.8% | 28.6% | |||||
7 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | 39 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 151 | 68 | 83 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 61.9% | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |||||
8 | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. "B" | 39 | 21 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 115 | 102 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 61.9% | 61.9% | 0% | 38.1% | |||||
9 | Asunción C.F. "C" | 30 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 92 | 116 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 47.6% | 47.6% | 0% | 52.4% | |||||
10 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 68 | 126 | -58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 36.5% | 33.3% | 9.5% | 57.1% | |||||
11 | Fabril C.D. "A" | 17 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 51 | 185 | -134 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 27% | 23.8% | 9.5% | 66.7% | |||||
12 | C.D. Arenal "B" | 9 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 29 | 168 | -139 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0% | 85.7% | |||||
13 | Codema "D" | 7 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 35 | 186 | -151 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 11.1% | 9.5% | 4.8% | 85.7% | |||||
14 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | 6 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 41 | 211 | -170 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 9.5% | 9.5% | 0% | 90.5% | |||||
15 | IMO Futbol Sala "B" | 6 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 27 | 241 | -214 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 9.5% | 4.8% | 14.3% | 81% | |||||
16 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 5 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 44 | 196 | -152 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 7.9% | 9.5% | 9.5% | 81% |