LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético Benavente F.S. | C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | Pab. La Rosaleda | ||||
1º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 04/04/2020 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | Domotec León F.S. | Polideportivo Llano | ||||
13º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 29/03/2020 12:30 H | ||||
S.D. Xove F.S. | C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | |||||
9º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | Pizarras Los Tres Cuñados | Polideportivo Llano | ||||
13º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 15/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | 4 1 | Club Cidade de Naron | Polideportivo Llano | |||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid | 3 1 | C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | P.U. Fuente de la Mora | |||
8º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | 3 5 | Leis Pontevedra F.S. | Polideportivo Llano | |||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Ribeira de Piquin F.S. | 5 4 | C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | ||||
11º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | 3 2 | Sala Ourense 2014 | Polideportivo Gijon-Sur | |||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Uv Ventorrillo Fs | 6 2 | C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | ||||
15º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | 5 2 | Prone Lugo A.D. | Polideportivo Llano | |||
13º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
O Esteo F.S. | 4 3 | C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | ||||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 17:30 H | ||||
Albense F.S. | 5 1 | C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | P.M. Alba de Tormes | |||
2º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | 1 8 | C.D. Unión Arroyo | Polideportivo Llano | |||
13º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
F.S. Boal 1999 "A" | 5 2 | C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | Polid. Municipal de Boal | |||
12º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | 1 5 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | Polideportivo Llano | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Domotec León F.S. | 7 2 | C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | Pab. Camino de Santiago | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | 4 3 | S.D. Xove F.S. | Polideportivo Llano | |||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Pizarras Los Tres Cuñados | 3 4 | C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | ||||
14º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 18:30 H | ||||
Club Cidade de Naron | 7 3 | C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | ||||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | C.D. Universidad de Valladolid | Polideportivo Llano | ||||
11º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Leis Pontevedra F.S. | 5 1 | C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | ||||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | 5 3 | Ribeira de Piquin F.S. | Polideportivo Llano | |||
9º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||
Sala Ourense 2014 | C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | |||||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | Uv Ventorrillo Fs | Polideportivo Llano | ||||
6º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Prone Lugo A.D. | C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | |||||
21/09/2019 20:00 H | ||||||
C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | O Esteo F.S. | Polideportivo Llano | ||||
15/09/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | 61 | 23 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 146 | 56 | 90 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 88.4% | 87% | 4.3% | 8.7% | |||||
2 | Leis Pontevedra F.S. | 48 | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 93 | 60 | 33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 69.6% | 65.2% | 13% | 21.7% | |||||
3 | Albense F.S. | 46 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 112 | 72 | 40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 66.7% | 60.9% | 17.4% | 21.7% | |||||
4 | O Esteo F.S. | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 98 | 80 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 60.9% | 56.5% | 13% | 30.4% | |||||
5 | Sala Ourense 2014 | 40 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 89 | 57 | 32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 58% | 52.2% | 17.4% | 30.4% | |||||
6 | Domotec León F.S. | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 90 | 88 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 53% | 50% | 9.1% | 40.9% | |||||
7 | Club Cidade de Naron | 35 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 68 | 68 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 50.7% | 47.8% | 8.7% | 43.5% | |||||
8 | C.D. Unión Arroyo | 34 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 118 | 100 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 49.3% | 43.5% | 17.4% | 39.1% | |||||
9 | S.D. Xove F.S. | 34 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 86 | 81 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 49.3% | 47.8% | 4.3% | 47.8% | |||||
10 | C.D. Universidad de Valladolid | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 56 | 58 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 47.8% | 39.1% | 26.1% | 34.8% | |||||
11 | Pizarras Los Tres Cuñados | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 78 | 92 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.1% | 34.8% | 13% | 52.2% | |||||
12 | F.S. Boal 1999 "A" | 25 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 81 | 112 | -31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 37.9% | 36.4% | 4.5% | 59.1% | |||||
13 | C.D. Gijon Playas La Bimbala F.S. "A" | 24 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 58 | 90 | -32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 34.8% | 30.4% | 13% | 56.5% | |||||
14 | Ribeira de Piquin F.S. | 24 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 73 | 87 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 34.8% | 34.8% | 0% | 65.2% | |||||
15 | Uv Ventorrillo Fs | 15 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 60 | 100 | -40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 21.7% | 13% | 26.1% | 60.9% | |||||
16 | Prone Lugo A.D. | 4 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 69 | 174 | -105 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 5.8% | 4.3% | 4.3% | 91.3% |