LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Club Alcazar "C" | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Los Llerones | ||||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 11:00 H | ||||
Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 3 1 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO RIBADESELLA | |||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 18:15 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo "B" | 5 5 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO OÑON | |||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 10:30 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 1 1 | C.D. Llanes "A" | Polideportivo El Entrego | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 17:15 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 3 7 | Berron C.F. "A" | Polideportivo El Entrego | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 11/02/2020 19:00 H | ||||
Urraca C.F. "A" | 4 7 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANES | |||
12º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 17:45 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 6 1 | Langreo Eulalia "B" | Polideportivo El Entrego | |||
8º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 10 1 | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | Polideportivo El Entrego | |||
8º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Romanon "C" | 4 2 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO SIERO | |||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 16:15 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 7 4 | Lada Langreo "A" | Polideportivo El Entrego | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "D" | 1 10 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | EL MORTERO PISTA | |||
14º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 1 6 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | Polideportivo El Entrego | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 11:45 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 1 6 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO NOREÑA | |||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 11/12/2019 18:30 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 7 2 | Escuela de Futbol de Nava "A" | Polideportivo El Entrego | |||
10º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 29/11/2019 19:00 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia "A" | 9 1 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Ciaño | |||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 16:15 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 3 4 | Club Alcazar "C" | Polideportivo El Entrego | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 15/11/2019 19:00 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 4 5 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | Polideportivo El Entrego | |||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 16:30 H | ||||
Berron C.F. "A" | 11 0 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO EL BERRON | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 15:15 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 4 4 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | Polideportivo El Entrego | |||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 5 3 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | POLIDEPORTIVO LLANES | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 16:15 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia "B" | 1 9 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Ciaño | |||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 11/10/2019 19:15 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 5 3 | Urraca C.F. "A" | Polideportivo El Entrego | |||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 03/10/2019 19:00 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. "A" | Langreo Eulalia "A" | |||||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Escuela de Futbol de Nava "A" | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | |||||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. "A" | Condal C.F. "A" | |||||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Covadonga "C" | 58 | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 212 | 34 | 178 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 92.1% | 90.5% | 4.8% | 4.8% | |||||
2 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | 57 | 21 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 241 | 28 | 213 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 90.5% | 90.5% | 0% | 9.5% | |||||
3 | Club Alcazar "C" | 52 | 21 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 198 | 67 | 131 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 82.5% | 81% | 4.8% | 14.3% | |||||
4 | Berron C.F. "A" | 52 | 21 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 128 | 36 | 92 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 82.5% | 81% | 4.8% | 14.3% | |||||
5 | Escuela de Futbol de Nava "A" | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 105 | 44 | 61 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 61.9% | 14.3% | 23.8% | |||||
6 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 40 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 94 | 65 | 29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 63.5% | 61.9% | 4.8% | 33.3% | |||||
7 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 127 | 76 | 51 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.1% | 52.4% | 14.3% | 33.3% | |||||
8 | Lada Langreo "A" | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 98 | 69 | 29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 47.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||
9 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 95 | 82 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 47.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||
10 | Condal C.F. "A" | 24 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 71 | 133 | -62 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.1% | 38.1% | 0% | 61.9% | |||||
11 | C.D. Romanon "C" | 22 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 55 | 126 | -71 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 34.9% | 33.3% | 4.8% | 61.9% | |||||
12 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 64 | 89 | -25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.7% | 23.8% | 23.8% | 52.4% | |||||
13 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 15 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 59 | 175 | -116 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 23.8% | 23.8% | 0% | 76.2% | |||||
14 | C.D. La Braña "D" | 12 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 46 | 146 | -100 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 19% | 19% | 0% | 81% | |||||
15 | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 41 | 216 | -175 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 4.8% | 4.8% | 0% | 95.2% | |||||
16 | Langreo Eulalia "B" | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 257 | -248 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |