LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Club Victoria "B" | C.D. Quirinal ""E"" | ANEXO LA MATA(H.Sintetica) | ||||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 10:30 H | ||||
Navarro C.F. "A" | Club Victoria "B" | TABIELLA 2(H.Sintetica) | ||||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Club Victoria "B" | 4 3 | C.D. Los Campos "C" | ANEXO LA MATA(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Club Victoria "B" | 4 0 | San Fernando C. ""B"" | ANEXO LA MATA(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C. Hispano "A" | 3 0 | Club Victoria "B" | EL PICO 2 FÚTBOL 8 | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
Club Victoria "B" | 6 1 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "A" | ANEXO LA MATA(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Mosconia "B" | 1 1 | Club Victoria "B" | EL CASAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 11:15 H | ||||
Club Victoria "B" | 4 0 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "C" | ANEXO LA MATA(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Raices "E" | 0 5 | Club Victoria "B" | RAIMUNDO ALVAREZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 16:15 H | ||||
Club Victoria "B" | 12 2 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "C" | ANEXO LA MATA(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
S.D. Cancienes "A" | 1 4 | Club Victoria "B" | JOSÉ RAMÓN PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 14:45 H | ||||
Club Victoria "B" | 13 1 | S.D. Rayo Villalegre "A" | ANEXO LA MATA(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. "C" | 1 2 | Club Victoria "B" | SAN SEBASTIAN 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Club Victoria "B" | 10 2 | C.F. Versalles "A" | ANEXO LA MATA(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Quirinal ""E"" | 0 8 | Club Victoria "B" | QUIRINAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Club Victoria "B" | 3 3 | Navarro C.F. "A" | ANEXO LA MATA(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Los Campos "C" | 3 1 | Club Victoria "B" | JOSÉ RAMÓN PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 13:15 H | ||||
San Fernando C. ""B"" | 5 10 | Club Victoria "B" | COL. SAN FERNANDO F8 (H.Sintética) | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 11:15 H | ||||
Club Victoria "B" | 3 3 | C. Hispano "A" | ANEXO LA MATA(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Grupo Deportivo Bosco "A" | 2 10 | Club Victoria "B" | SANTO DOMINGO(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Club Victoria "B" | 6 2 | C.D. Mosconia "B" | ANEXO LA MATA(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Real Aviles C.F. SAD "C" | 0 13 | Club Victoria "B" | LA TOBA 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.F. Versalles "A" | Club Victoria "B" | |||||
12º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Club Victoria "B" | C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. "C" | |||||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. "C" | 53 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 99 | 27 | 72 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 88.3% | 85% | 10% | 5% | |||||
2 | Club Victoria "B" | 48 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 90 | 33 | 57 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 80% | 75% | 15% | 10% | |||||
3 | C. Hispano "A" | 46 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 71 | 28 | 43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 73% | 66.7% | 19% | 14.3% | |||||
4 | Navarro C.F. "A" | 45 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 79 | 37 | 42 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 75% | 70% | 15% | 15% | |||||
5 | C.D. Los Campos "C" | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 78 | 35 | 43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 68.3% | 61.9% | 19% | 19% | |||||
6 | S.D. Cancienes "A" | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 77 | 56 | 21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 61.7% | 55% | 20% | 25% | |||||
7 | C.D. Mosconia "B" | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 75 | 59 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 57.1% | 52.4% | 14.3% | 33.3% | |||||
8 | San Fernando C. ""B"" | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 74 | 74 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 49.2% | 42.9% | 19% | 38.1% | |||||
9 | C.D. Quirinal ""E"" | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 70 | 65 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 48.3% | 45% | 10% | 45% | |||||
10 | C.D. Raices "E" | 17 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 40 | 88 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 27% | 23.8% | 9.5% | 66.7% | |||||
11 | S.D. Rayo Villalegre "A" | 16 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 56 | 95 | -39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 26.7% | 25% | 5% | 70% | |||||
12 | C.F. Versalles "A" | 16 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 59 | 104 | -45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 26.7% | 25% | 5% | 70% | |||||
13 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "A" | 14 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 52 | 90 | -38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 22.2% | 19% | 9.5% | 71.4% | |||||
14 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "C" | 8 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 31 | 90 | -59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 12.7% | 9.5% | 9.5% | 81% | |||||
15 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "C" | 3 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 34 | 104 | -70 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 4.8% | 0% | 14.3% | 85.7% | |||||
16 | C.D. Femiastur "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |